Libahundi Jälg 2018 kevadtapp 26.05.18
26.05.18
Vääna-Jõesuu
MTÜ Aktiivikeskus
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:21:00:00
Päikese tõus:07:00:00
JOOKS
KohtNRKlassNimi Klubi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1135HH Valejalad Sander Mirme 37 EST
Mehis Muru 29 EST
5:50:48
199
0
199 HH:1.
2488HD Juusa Peko Reeda Tuula 41 EST
Ain Fjodorov 46 EST
Arvi Anton EST
5:53:16
198
0
198 HD:1.
3208HH Väsimatud anu jooksutrennid Priit Talu 46 EST
Raio Piiroja 39 EST
5:54:04
197
0
197 HH:2.
4163HD Jooksupartner SK Jooksupartner Janno Kaljuvee 49 EST
Diana Kaljuvee 40 EST
5:58:49
194
0
194 HD:2.
5197HD Dejavu Telia SK Ranno Erala 45 EST
Eve Talts 42 EST
5:53:17
184
0
184 HD:3.
6381HH Metsapeatus Viljar Grauen 39 EST
Oliver Immato 32 EST
Risto Laanoja 43 EST
5:57:56
180
0
180 HH:3.
7193HH Sammalvorst SK Mercury Ivo Miller 41 EST
Margus Klementsov 46 EST
6:01:06
184
-4
180 HH:4.
8130HD Bad Planning Triin Jäädmaa 26 EST
Neeme Loorits 50 EST
6:00:23
178
-2
176 HD:4.
9147HH45 Klemmide Sõbrad OK JOKA Erik Keerberg 46 EST
Tarmo Saare 45 EST
5:57:59
175
0
175 HH:5. HH45:1.
10380HH Ad Astra Kristjan Maade 45 EST
Martin Kaup 43 EST
Arthur Raichmann 46 EST
5:54:42
161
0
161 HH:6.
11173HD L2 Anneken Lemberg 41 EST
Toomas Laur 45 EST
5:56:53
160
0
160 HD:5.
12164HD Aegluubid LHV Ragnar Leimann 37 EST
Britt Jaaska 35 EST
5:56:05
159
0
159 HD:6.
13159HH Mudamülka Mart Vernik 41 EST
Lauri Ehrenpreis 37 EST
5:54:45
152
0
152 HH:7.
14385HD Muhu1 Madis Osjamets 37 EST
Mati Mägi 40 EST
Kersti Jääger 36 EST
5:58:43
151
0
151 HD:7.
15112DD45 Rändajad Rakvere OK Evelyn Himma 46 EST
Merike Mets 49 EST
6:02:45
155
-6
149 DD:1. DD45:1.
16372HD Lennuakadeemia Roland Truus 43 EST
Rene Käsik 45 EST
Viiu Juurik 40 EST
5:49:54
147
0
147 HD:8.
17139HD45 Lendorav Harju KEK RSK Mati Preitof 41 EST
Marje Viirmann 41 EST
5:53:27
146
0
146 HD:9. HD45:1.
18194HH Kännimäbi Vallo Männiste 31 EST
Janek Kähr 35 EST
5:56:16
143
0
143 HH:8.
19361HH45 Punkt Leitud Ivar Lai 43 EST
Raul Vahisalu 45 EST
Raul Sankovski 47 EST
5:49:22
139
0
139 HH:9. HH45:2.
20146HH ABC GRUPP ABC GRUPP Tanel Merigan 29 EST
Alan Vask 37 EST
6:02:21
144
-6
138 HH:10.
21180HD Skiforce.ee Rakvere OK Epp Paalberg 20 EST
Pent Paalberg 23 EST
5:58:30
137
0
137 HD:10.
22120HD Kruiisijad CGI Kaisa Vähi 34 EST
Erkki Vähi 34 EST
5:55:37
135
0
135 HD:11.
23127HD Inlook Color - Meie Värvime Inlook Color OÜ Margus Parts 40 EST
Katrin Kala 41 EST
5:51:33
134
0
134 HD:12.
24126DD45 Saba Swedbank Spordiklubi Heli Zvorovski 48 EST
Pille Tiis 46 EST
5:52:34
133
0
133 DD:2. DD45:2.
25124DD No Brakes Rakvere OK Jaana Olvet 23 EST
Liis Uusküla 24 EST
6:00:54
134
-2
132 DD:3.
26377HD XT Sport Pere XT Sport Edith Madalik 43 EST
Grete Johanna Korb 8 EST
Randy Korb 47 EST
5:59:49
130
0
130 HD:13. PERE:1.
27176HD Sääsehirm Tarvo Jõeste 48 EST
Merle Lilleoru 41 EST
6:00:33
132
-2
130 HD:14.
28156HD Rakvere OK Noored Rakvere OK Siim Turban 17 EST
Kaisa Rooba 19 EST
5:57:51
129
0
129 HD:15. JJ19:1.
29121DD Pohlad Jaanika Parts 42 EST
Imbi Soome 49 EST
5:48:16
128
0
128 DD:4.
30370HD Mäed Maastikku Kaunistamas Aet Ristmägi 35 EST
Erkki Mäeorg 40 EST
Reet Ristmägi 28 EST
5:39:39
122
0
122 HD:16.
31475HD Okaskera Marika Tammjärv 50 EST
Kalle Tammjärv 48 EST
Jüri Lember 50 EST
6:00:03
124
-2
122 HD:17.
32110HD Rabatuul Spordiklubi Biathlon Karl Erik Rabakukk 21 EST
Tuuli Tomingas 23 EST
6:08:54
137
-18
119 HD:18.
33160DD Kaks Vinget Kärt Käärst 43 EST
Helen Jürjo 40 EST
5:46:36
118
0
118 DD:5.
34352HD Kiiret Pole Kaarel Julge 37 EST
Raili Nugin 43 EST
Alo Süvari 42 EST
5:55:54
118
0
118 HD:19.
35187HD Põdrakärbes Siim Vanahans 38 EST
Terje Vanahans 34 EST
6:04:51
128
-10
118 HD:20.
36162DD Pävapüüdjad Peko Küllike Jaama 49 EST
Kelli Marie Jaama 22 EST
4:57:08
115
0
115 DD:6.
37376DD HP Sport Team HP Sport Team Heleri Pajuste 11 EST
Juula Orav 42 EST
Helis Pajuste 21 EST
5:57:38
114
0
114 DD:7. PERE:2.
38167DD Varbad Sirgu Teele Randman 26 EST
Hanna-Maria Puhke 26 EST
5:41:02
113
0
113 DD:8.
39113HD45 Öö SK Mercury Urve Överus 50 EST
Priit Överus 47 EST
6:07:20
129
-16
113 HD:21. HD45:2.
40148HH Kurase Hülged Markko Sinkkonen 47 EST
Veiko Busch 43 EST
5:52:07
111
0
111 HH:11.
41117HH Nordea I Nordea Allan Tart 36 EST
Andres Vesilind 41 EST
5:43:22
110
0
110 HH:12.
42188HD W.I.N.S. SRD SK Sofia Pahhomenkova 12 EST
Vladislav Pahhomenkov 47 EST
5:51:26
110
0
110 HD:22. PERE:3.
43185HH Murata Peep Päll 46 EST
Madis Tuulpärg 46 EST
5:56:32
110
0
110 HH:13.
44179HD Libah Unt Riivo Kiljak 29 EST
Merili Palu 30 EST
6:09:27
129
-20
109 HD:23.
45116HD Sarvekesed Sander Tars 24 EST
Anu-Liis Laar 26 EST
6:00:44
110
-2
108 HD:24.
46183HD Mustvalge Sipsik Ulvi Sädem 37 EST
Priit Laes 35 EST
5:59:23
107
0
107 HD:25.
47105DD45 Kes Otsib See Leiab! TON Heidi Sild 43 EST
Maris Roosipuu 47 EST
5:53:49
106
0
106 DD:9. DD45:3.
48203HD Lillud Marko Lilienthal 48 EST
Margery Lilienthal 44 EST
5:59:27
106
0
106 HD:26.
49125DD OTSI OTTI OK KOBRAS Kristine Tamm 38 EST
Pille Vinne 38 EST
6:02:37
112
-6
106 DD:10.
50471HD Mudakarud Egon Mõek 44 EST
Tarmo Heinla 44 EST
Tiia Mõek 44 EST
Triin Heinla 45 EST
5:34:49
104
0
104 HD:27.
51142HH Los Toros Mihkel Mager 29 EST
Aron Kuusik 24 EST
5:46:33
103
0
103 HH:14.
52166HD45 Möldre Krista Raid 47 EST
Sulev Kuiv 37 EST
5:55:23
102
0
102 HD:28. HD45:3.
53131DD Rock GTK Anna Tornivaara 39 FIN
Kaisa Turunen 34 FIN
5:47:07
101
0
101 DD:11.
54177DD Turistid SK Saue Tammed Marlen Valgma 42 EST
Anneli Orav 38 EST
5:57:59
101
0
101 DD:12.
55210HD45 Saadid Hawaii Express Urmas Saat 44 EST
Alma Sarapuu 45 EST
6:05:54
113
-12
101 HD:29. HD45:4.
56109DD Pirka Piret Kask 42 EST
Irina Kelder 39 EST
5:49:11
99
0
99 DD:13.
57168DD Kim-Sen Kadri Kimsen 42 EST
Kaire Kimsen 40 EST
5:54:17
99
0
99 DD:14.
58174HD Plirts Ja Plärts Uku Süvari 14 EST
Merike Mumme 43 EST
5:47:48
98
0
98 HD:30. PERE:4.
59149HH IMO Oleg Koshik 33 EST
Martin Rahe 16 EST
5:58:34
98
0
98 HH:15.
60143HD45 Omas Tempos Priit Roosnupp 46 EST
Moonika Roosnupp 47 EST
5:21:58
97
0
97 HD:31. HD45:5.
61476HD HP-Sport Team Inferno Kuusalu Pereühing Kadri Ustav 20 EST
Rasmus Rihard Allmägi 12 EST
Liina Vesilind 20 EST
Sven Kadaste 16 EST
5:44:22
97
0
97 HD:32.
62201HH Kukemuna Martin Korb 29 EST
Jaanus Moorits 31 EST
5:54:39
96
0
96 HH:16.
63107HD Libahundi Jälg Liisi Kangur 32 EST
Silver Kangur 33 EST
5:32:53
95
0
95 HD:33.
64354HH ITÜK ITÜK Kalle Kukk 20 EST
Johannes Kümmel 23 EST
Lauri Kukk 21 EST
5:55:43
95
0
95 HH:17.
65189HH Viidikas Hundi Kiirusel Markus Hiie 8 EST
Armo Hiie 50 EST
5:57:22
95
0
95 HH:18. PERE:5.
66161DD Tantsuhiired SK Mercury Tuulika Rammi 42 EST
Anneli Pello 45 EST
5:33:09
94
0
94 DD:15.
67141HD HP Sport Team Ananass HP Sport Team Helena Zvorovski 14 EST
Henn Zvorovski 48 EST
5:56:03
94
0
94 HD:34. PERE:6.
68485HD Velociraptor Kaspar Annus 12 EST
Sander Annus 45 EST
Oliver Annus 15 EST
Hille Lepp 44 EST
5:58:49
94
0
94 HD:35. PERE:7.
69123HD Rajaotsijad Orion Tauri Raja 35 EST
Vello Loorits 22 EST
5:57:12
93
0
93 HD:36.
70365HD Vigrid Kertu Kann 12 EST
Kairi Kann 36 EST
Risto Kann 38 EST
5:58:16
93
0
93 HD:37. PERE:8.
71375HD Huubi Tiim Clik Tõnu Põldmäe 44 EST
Merike Põldmäe 45 EST
Ott Põldmäe 30 EST
5:58:44
93
0
93 HD:38.
72181DD UDUKUKLAD Silja Ostrov 33 EST
Egle Pesti 29 EST
6:02:31
98
-6
92 DD:16.
73366HD PEPE Ando Rebassoo 33 EST
Priit Transtok 32 EST
Pille Lõmps 30 EST
5:47:56
91
0
91 HD:39.
74132HH Paper GTK Gardar Gislason 28 FIN
Janne Hokka 36 FIN
5:51:19
90
0
90 HH:19.
75206DD45 Vapralt Veerevad Vankrid TON Virve Palu 46 EST
Anu Malts 42 EST
5:59:44
90
0
90 DD:17. DD45:4.
76134HD Half Of Dream Team SRD SK Elis Karpova 15 EST
Vjatseslav Safonov 16 EST
6:01:49
93
-4
89 HD:40. JJ19:2.
77350DD Kluyveromyces Marxianus TFTAK Karin Sõstar 29 EST
Terje Tilk 41 EST
Ipi-Liisa Peeker 29 EST
5:29:39
88
0
88 DD:18.
78165HD HP Sport Team Plus HP Sport Team Helena Pajuste 18 EST
Heiki Pajuste 48 EST
5:42:41
87
0
87 HD:41.
79359HD Kiired Sussid Remart Ehitus Arvo Soosalu 66 EST
Reino Rass 57 EST
Jaana Kotke 27 EST
5:54:14
86
0
86 HD:42.
80386HD45 Slow Motion SRD SK Jaana Shved 49 EST
Svetlana Doledutko 47 EST
Dmitri Shved 48 EST
5:55:39
86
0
86 HD:43. HD45:6.
81367HD Hullujussi Jüri Reitel 38 EST
Kärt Reitel 36 EST
Priidu Peetsalu 42 EST
5:41:32
85
0
85 HD:44.
82111DD Carpe Diem Anneli Ambel 34 EST
Aljona Karlõseva 33 EST
5:58:26
85
0
85 DD:19.
83114DD Leekiv Apelsin Kersti Peterson 40 EST
Kaie Kõrtsini 47 EST
5:41:22
84
0
84 DD:20.
84171DD45 Belka Ja Strelka Virve Orav 71 EST
Eha Arb 67 EST
5:50:56
84
0
84 DD:21. DD45:5.
85140HD45 Mäger Ja Co Inga Petuhhov 44 EST
Meelis Karp 47 EST
5:55:47
84
0
84 HD:45. HD45:7.
86382HD Tuldav Lohe Paul Pärtel Vellerind 14 EST
Helen Järvpõld 24 EST
Raid Vellerind 23 EST
5:58:21
84
0
84 HD:46.
87373HD Põdrapere Mairi Põder 46 EST
Piia Põder 9 EST
Priit Põder 36 EST
5:27:10
83
0
83 HD:47. PERE:9.
88368DD Hea Tahe Piret Uurimäe 44 EST
Kersti Rahnel 45 EST
5:56:10
82
0
82 DD:22.
89477DD Seiklejad Birgit Ülesoo 18 EST
Triin Zukovits 39 EST
Regina Mathiesen 18 EST
Liis Needrit 39 EST
6:00:00
81
0
81 DD:23.
90363HD Legend Juhan Idnurm 46 EST
Maari Idnurm 48 EST
Andres Idnurm 26 EST
5:29:06
80
0
80 HD:48.
91192HD BotsBotsBots Mart Objartel 33 EST
Kaur Jaanson 33 EST
5:40:43
80
0
80 HD:49.
92369HD Dementne Suhkur Helis Puksand 28 EST
Märt Šanin 27 EST
Kaileen Raudsepp 27 EST
5:40:07
79
0
79 HD:50.
93118DD Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Eesti Energia spordiklubi Kristiina Vikat 30 EST
Kaili Allik 42 EST
5:55:18
78
0
78 DD:24.
94178DD45 Peata Kanad Elo Liiv 47 EST
Michelle James 50 EST
5:05:05
77
0
77 DD:25. DD45:6.
95144HD Suslik Maksim Gluhhovtsenko 40 EST
Liis Gluhhovtsenko 31 EST
5:53:43
76
0
76 HD:51.
96155DD Kosmosemutid Katre Tekkel 39 EST
Liis Hiiemäe 36 EST
5:37:06
75
0
75 DD:26.
97483DD E-Liit SK Mercury Katrin Tuuder 40 EST
Kris Jette Piht 14 EST
Heidi Prits 44 EST
Eli Rand 42 EST
5:34:19
74
0
74 DD:27. PERE:10.
98358DD Hoota Kolmik Kristin Kaldam 20 EST
Viia Kaldam 45 EST
Kadri Kaldam 40 EST
5:39:54
74
0
74 DD:28.
99182DD Matkajad SK Saue Tammed Kristi Vaigro 41 EST
Ethel Madalik 45 EST
5:45:13
73
0
73 DD:29.
100355DD ERROR Flexa Eesti AS Kerli Suvorov 41 EST
Niina Mägi 28 EST
Gertrud Lass 28 EST
5:48:22
73
0
73 DD:30.
101150HD Üksik Traadivabriku Mõrd Ja Suur M Karin Koppel 41 EST
Marek Kutepov 41 EST
5:36:56
72
0
72 HD:52.
102478HD CEP Piret Tabor 40 EST
Martin Meri 34 EST
Tormi Tabor 46 EST
Kai Valtin 41 EST
5:45:52
72
0
72 HD:53.
103470HD SB EOG Swedbank Kaie Višnevski 36 EST
Kaur Kaiv 26 EST
Karin Olesk 28 EST
Erkko Teder 26 EST
5:49:19
72
0
72 HD:54.
104489HH Mu Tõde On Raiutud Porri Claude Kaasik 44 EST
Anto Laarmaa 40 EST
Andres Kees EST
5:51:46
70
0
70 HH:20.
105169DD Põhjalonks Jevgenia Trušina 31 EST
Mirje Roasto 33 EST
5:55:58
70
0
70 DD:31.
106106DD Hälvatroonikud PRIA Ines Malmberg 35 EST
Jaana Karja 36 EST
6:01:05
72
-4
68 DD:32.
107362HD Tatoo Vallo Laul 43 EST
Maarja Naagel 36 EST
6:04:26
78
-10
68 HD:55.
108353HD HAK Kristjan Saal 14 EST
Angela Ivask 43 EST
5:58:42
67
0
67 HD:56. PERE:11.
109138HH Seiklussellid Harju KEK RSK Kurmet Kutti 13 EST
Markus Kaljur 12 EST
5:32:59
66
0
66 HH:21. JJ15:1.
110158DD Liueldes Ja Litsudes Sindia Saar 31 EST
Mari Tobias 50 EST
5:52:58
66
0
66 DD:33.
111128DD45 Metsamoorid Tiina Reintal 39 EST
Tiina Metsmaa 38 EST
5:54:09
66
0
66 DD:34. DD45:7.
112479HD Umbes Täpselt Linda-Liis Laikoja 20 EST
Tarmo Suimets 47 EST
Annigrete Suimets 18 EST
Enri Suimets 21 EST
5:34:30
65
0
65 HD:57.
113152HD SM Mihkel Petuhhov 30 EST
Susanna Lehtsalu 25 EST
5:42:39
64
0
64 HD:58.
114364DD Norröna Lauren Teesalu 16 EST
Margoo Reitsakas 44 EST
Endla Pesti 40 EST
6:07:41
80
-16
64 DD:35.
115502HD Õed Lastega Metsas Harju KEK RSK Mari-Liis Kaljur 33 EST
Liis-Marie Kaljur 9 EST
Kardo Kutti 10 EST
Elina Kutti 36 EST
Laura-Liis Kaljur 11 EST
5:45:26
63
0
63 HD:59. PERE:12.
116387HD Laagri Pere Tallinna Sadam/korp!Leola Greete Savolainen 8 EST
Merje Savolainen 43 EST
Silvar Savolainen 44 EST
5:51:21
63
0
63 HD:60. PERE:13.
117115HD Hoia Loodust! Dan Hüvonen 41 EST
Anu Reinsalu 39 EST
4:05:14
62
0
62 HD:61.
118351HD Linnas Lonkijad Mattias Raba 17 EST
Valdur Unt 42 EST
Eva Raba 41 EST
5:54:03
62
0
62 HD:62. PERE:14.
119102HD Parimad Aastad Hannele Asumets 41 EST
Marco Mardim 45 EST
5:50:26
60
0
60 HD:63.
120133DD Scissors GTK Suvi Heinonen 36 FIN
Kristiina Nuottimäki 38 FIN
6:09:38
80
-20
60 DD:36.
121472HD Pihkasorkat Pihkaniskat Isadora Vehkamäki 11 FIN
Adam Foster 43 FIN
Hanna Vehkamäki 49 FIN
Seraphina Vehkamäki 13 FIN
5:59:56
59
0
59 HD:64. PERE:15.
122379HD Toores Vaev Jaan Olvet 49 EST
Marta Olvet 26 EST
Karl Albert Merila 11 EST
5:13:10
58
0
58 HD:65. PERE:16.
123145DD SAMNOR Ilona Samra 44 EST
Tiina Samra 46 EST
5:36:35
57
0
57 DD:37.
124474HH TuppePatt Krister Vendelin 34 EST
Reigo Krutto 35 EST
Karl Järvis 33 EST
Lennart Suur 36 EST
5:53:35
56
0
56 HH:22.
125209HD Pikachud Miina Heinla 7 EST
Ahti Heinla 46 EST
5:53:22
55
0
55 HD:66. PERE:17.
126484HD Särts Säde Kristel Laas 6 EST
Riia Katariina Laas 12 EST
Karl Laas 42 EST
Kauko Georg Laas 11 EST
4:25:05
53
0
53 HD:67. PERE:18.
127503HD Laurend Kuusalu Pereühing Karl Martin Laurend 13 EST
Emily Laurend 11 EST
Kiira Laurend 29 EST
Martin Laurend 41 EST
Jaana Laurend 15 EST
5:07:16
52
0
52 HD:68. PERE:19.
128153HD45 Põder Ja Mäger Andres Aotäht 47 EST
Meeli Kerem 46 EST
5:16:42
52
0
52 HD:69. HD45:8.
129487HD Kokad Looduses Glen Eric Kokk 10 EST
Alex Kokk 43 EST
Inga Suik EST
Jonatan Suik EST
5:56:45
50
0
50 HD:70. PERE:20.
130482HD Mahlad Väljas Peko Mari Ann Mahla 13 EST
Sigrit Mahla 42 EST
Juhan Mahla 9 EST
Indrek Mahla 42 EST
4:14:19
47
0
47 HD:71. PERE:21.
131500HD MÄTA REISID Kivimäe Põhikool Ene Ehrenpreis 31 EST
Märt Ehrenpreis 39 EST
Ahti Reitel 11 EST
Uku Reitel 13 EST
Tarmo Ehrenpreis 12 EST
5:06:47
47
0
47 HD:72. PERE:22.
132356HD Masha Ja Karud SLIG ehituse OU Anastasia Balasova 16 EST
Maria Balasova 47 EST
Igor Balasov 47 EST
4:43:15
41
0
41 HD:73.
133501HD Kolga O Kuusalu Pereühing Silver Lass 10 EST
Andres Kadaste 11 EST
Taavi Ustav 44 EST
Jaagup Põllmaa 10 EST
Kaie Ustav 41 EST
5:00:12
37
0
37 HD:74.
134151HD Motu EANS Morten Mõttus 7 EST
Siiri Mere 34 EST
3:37:14
36
0
36 HD:75. PERE:23.
135504DD Tuttavad Kuusalu Pereühing Miia Vanahans 9 EST
Leksi-Liis Jõeleht 13 EST
Kädi Ülle 12 EST
Tagni Jõeleht 34 EST
Säde-Riin Jõeleht 11 EST
4:26:23
34
0
34 DD:38. PERE:24.
136104HD Pontsikud Madli Jentson 26 EST
Karli Päästel 25 EST
2:51:00
13
0
13 HD:76.
RATAS
KohtNRKlassNimi Klubi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1204ROHH Kui Esimest Kohta Ei Saa Siis Suren ära Kaido Oru 34 EST
Indrek Ott 39 EST
4:54:27
176
0
176 ROHH:1.
2383ROHH ACE Action Plan B Timo Suppi 40 EST
Karli Lambot 48 EST
4:53:02
172
0
172 ROHH:2.
3202ROHH Teeme Trenni Veiko Hintsov 49 EST
Herkki Suurman 46 EST
4:56:26
171
0
171 ROHH:3.
4154ROHH Omadega Metsas Stanislav Tarassov 47 EST
Grigori Ovtsarenko 33 EST
5:00:22
168
-2
166 ROHH:4.
5205ROHH The Good And The Ugly Andres Bauvald 43 EST
Alvar Suisalu 41 EST
4:56:18
165
0
165 ROHH:5.
6175ROHD Ansip-Eensaar Ansip-Eensaar Ethel Ansip 44 EST
Rain Eensaar 44 EST
4:57:28
164
0
164 ROHD:1.
7172RODD ÖÖD Sisterhood Katrin Oolmets 39 EST
Regina Kaal 37 EST
4:57:05
159
0
159 RODD:1.
8186ROHD Otsad Koos Kaili Ots 35 EST
Kaupo Ots 39 EST
4:58:35
158
0
158 ROHD:2.
9374ROHH Team WAFI Karmo Karelson 32 EST
Kert Karelson 30 EST
Kalle Kannel 41 EST
4:57:05
149
0
149 ROHH:6.
10103ROHH Enimal Indrek Reitsak 41 EST
Kristian Esula 42 EST
4:55:07
146
0
146 ROHH:7.
11122ROHH BGM BGM Indrek Müürsep 35 EST
Ragnar Lepp 34 EST
5:07:28
160
-16
144 ROHH:8.
12200ROHH Fratelli Team Fratelli Raivo Prants 42 EST
Veiko Mataloja 48 EST
4:58:27
138
0
138 ROHH:9.
13191ROHH SaKutamMed SK Saue Tammed Alar Abram 46 EST
Mihkel Abram 15 EST
4:26:53
137
0
137 ROHH:10.
14199ROHD Sompajad Ivar Laur 38 EST
Meelika Muiso 39 EST
5:08:16
144
-18
126 ROHD:3.
15473ROHH 110 Lasissa Seppo Hyyppä 36 FIN
Tuure Hansen 24 FIN
Arto Ahonen 46 FIN
4:51:28
97
0
97 ROHH:11.
16198ROHD Ka.tt Kai Valt 28 EST
Ott Niggulis 30 EST
5:00:19
82
-2
80 ROHD:4.
17195RODD KaMa 2 Kadi Niggulis 33 EST
Madli Allikmäe 29 EST
4:55:11
72
0
72 RODD:2.
18486ROHH Konn Ja Siil Kristina Saarepera 46 EST
Kaspar Saarepera 16 EST
Alari Saarepera 49 EST
Art Saarepera 13 EST
3:47:10
35
0
35 ROHH:12.
19384ROHH Suvest Suveni Raul Espenberg 47 EST
Robert Espenberg 16 EST
Asse Kotsalainen 43 EST
3:55:47
33
0
33 ROHH:13.

MTÜ Aktiivikeskus Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com