LIBAHUNDI JÄLG registered teams

Bib Team name Class No of competitors Team members with organization and with SI-card numbers
1 400 4 Daami Ja Koer DD 4 Reena Käo() (R8622173), Merike Raudla() (R8622170), Jaanika Kindlam() (R8622190), Katrin Pihlapuu() (R8622167)
2 159 GTK Rock DD 2 Kaisa Turunen(GTK) (R7207590), Kristiina Nuottimäki(GTK) (R7207591)
3 158 GTK Roll DD 2 Anna Tornivaara(GTK) (R7207584), Suvi Heinonen(GTK) (R7207588)
4 192 Hiiltomiehet DD 2 Katri Niittymäki(Hiiltomiehet) (9101933), Sanna Pohjanpaju(Hiiltomiehet) (8637641)
5 162 Julge Jänene DD 2 Eleri Hirv(OK Võru) (8484844), Merike Vanjuk(OK Kape) (760603 )
6 217 Kim-Sen DD 2 Kadri Kimsen() (R8619820), Kaire Kimsen() (R8619818)
7 154 Kuus Alust DD 2 Kalli-Marion Sass(Kuusalu Jooksugrupp) (R7207043), Kärt Käärst(Kuusalu Rattaklubi) (682049)
8 174 Norröna DD 2 Margoo Reitsakas() (R7209865), Endla Pesti () (R7209866)
9 134 Nõmme Marid DD 2 Paula Talijärv(Nõmme Marid) (R7206984), Reti Randorg(Nõmme Marid) (R7206983)
10 209 Otsi Otti DD 2 Pille Vinne(OK Kobras) (R8619807), Kristine Tamm(OK Kobras) (R8619809)
11 300 Parimad Aastad DD 3 Lea Tikenberg-Rulli() (R8619829), Hannele Asumets() (R8619830), Riina Konnapere() (R8619828)
12 146 Pohlad DD 2 Imbi Soome() (9102810), Jaanika Parts() (1404065)
13 108 SRE DD 2 Zaira Sorokina(MTÜ Spordiselts) (R7203344), Katrin Väärtnõu(MTÜ Spordiselts) (R7203345)
14 172 Tiigrikiisud DD 2 Ella Shved(SRD SK) (7008020), Ksenija Shved(SRD SK) (8020870)
15 303 Võhkud DD 3 Enel Pungas() (R8619838), Terje Maurer() (R8619840), Victoria Parmas() (R8619843)
16 153 Maari Ja Siiri DD45 2 Maari Idnurm(TON) (8647288 ), Siiri Vallner() (8171621)
17 126 Metsamoorid DD45 2 Tiina Reintal(RMK) (R7206966), Tiina Metsmaa() (R7206967)
18 225 Mustpea Ja Valgepea DD45 2 Kaja Ligi() (2018990), Age Valgepea() (1009555 )
19 122 Rändajad DD45 2 Merike Mets(Rakvere OK) (R7206962), Evelyn Himma(Rakvere OK) (R7206963)
20 105 Saba DD45 2 Heli Zvorovski(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (7204955), Pille Tiis(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (7204957)
21 150 Võrgud Välja DD45 2 Ene Ehrenpreis(Rakvere OK) (1415625), Anne Arold(OK Ilves) (899196)
22 102 1 Hunt 1 Rebane HD 2 Indrek Reino(After Basket) (R7000368), Agnes Salundi(Tartu Rulluisuklubi) (R7000369)
23 186 2L HD 2 Anneken Lemberg() (9102225), Toomas Laur() (7200978)
24 111 Amcisjnv HD 2 Kaido Sooru() (R7206951), Tuuli Sooru() (R7205465)
25 112 Anna-Minna HD 2 Ingrid Piht(SK Mercury) (8087077), Danilo Piht(SK Mercury) (8089099)
26 148 August HD 2 Leho Tummeleht(SKA) (R7206996), Triin Kravets(SKA) (2060312)
27 315 Avalanche Laboratory HD 3 Rain Kirjanen(Avalanche Laboratory OÜ) (R8619892), Tarmo Renter(Avalanche Laboratory OÜ) (R8619893), Anastasia Frolova(Avalanche Laboratory OÜ) (R8619890)
28 401 CEP HD 4 Piret Tabor() (R8622195), Tormi Tabor() (R8622191), Kai Valtin() (R8622196), Martin Meri() (R8622193)
29 223 CyberKikkkõrvad HD 2 Imbi Nõgisto(Cybernetica) (1391879), Maximiliaan van de Poll(Cybernetica) (R8619827)
30 313 Dementne Suhkur HD 3 Kaileen Raudsepp() (1409454 ), Helis Puksand() (R8619856), Märt Šanin() (R8619853)
31 310 Eward Pihlakas HD 3 Gisela Kastein() (8661130), Joonas Halapuu() (8661128), Triin Karis() (1410842)
32 190 ForEst HD 2 Meelis Merenäkk() (9002014), Anu Poopuu() (7208685 )
33 210 HMV HD 2 Helen Vellau() (1602764), Marko Visse() (R8619811)
34 170 HP Sport Team Plus HD 2 Helis Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (1602033), Helena Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (1602034)
35 118 HP Sport Team Rummikook HD 2 Märten Henrik Pais(HP Sport Team ) (8201998), Liina Vesilind(HP Sport Team ) (505561)
36 164 HP-Sport Team Inferno HD 2 Kadri Ustav(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7209851), Sven Kadaste(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7209849)
37 104 Inlook Color - Meie Värvime HD 2 Katrin Kala(Inlook Color OÜ) (8655316 ), Margus Parts(Inlook Color OÜ) (9201522 )
38 167 Julge Hunt HD 2 Aivo Kaljumäe() (7200981), Piret Uurimäe(Telia ) (8662662)
39 139 Juusa HD 2 Ain Fjodorov() (8091272), Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov() (8043077)
40 120 Kaarums HD 2 Kaido Kaarli() (R7206959), Eva Kaarli() (889119)
41 501 Kiired Sussid HD 5 Reino Rass(Novarc Group AS) (1406421), Jüri Rass() (R899194), Eeva Rass() (R899197), Jaana Kotke() (2102159), Arvo Soosalu() (222871)
42 119 Nele ja Eno HD 2 Tanel Toots() (418158), Triin Edovald() (1999994)
43 404 Okaskera HD 4 Kalle Tammjärv() (7205461 ), Marika Tammjärv() (7205457 ), Liina Krünvald() (R8622198), Jüri Lember() (7211279 )
44 161 Paksud Oravad Talvituvad Puu Kõrval HD 2 Priit Meigas() (1426068), Liisi Meigas() (1426057)
45 302 PEPE HD 3 Ando Rebassoo() (997747), Pille Lõmps() (7208299), Priit Transtok() (9101929)
46 103 Plätud HD 2 Silver Kangur() (8662664), Liisi Kangur() (7206070)
47 306 Põder,Mäger Ja Jana HD 3 Meeli Kerem() (7200990), Andres Aotäht() (9201993), Jana Sahva() (R8619844)
48 136 RR Siplased HD 2 Rita Toome(RR Siplased) (R7206986), Madis Lepiksaar(RR Siplased) (R7206987)
49 403 Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi HD 4 Kristo Sussen(Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi) (8661133), Kristin Tuisk(Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi) (8661137), Inge Lusti(Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi) (8661142), Marek Paju(Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi) (R8622197)
50 152 SAQ SC HD 2 Marlen Valgma() (7205453), Raini Valgma() (R7207042)
51 106 Sarvekesed HD 2 Sander Tars() (R7000375), Anu-Liis Laar() (R7200498)
52 500 SB EOG HD 5 Kaie Višnevski(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (R899066), Kaur Kaiv(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (R899062), Karin Olesk(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (R899064), Hannes Kuusk(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (R899065), Martin Višnevski(Saku Taipoksi Klubi) (R899061)
53 187 Seiklejad HD 2 Liis Needrit() (R7209884), Heiti Zukovits() (R7209885)
54 132 SID HD 2 VIKTORIA SIDOROV() (R7206982), ANTON SIDOROV() (R7206980)
55 145 SM HD 2 Mihkel Petuhhov() (R7206993), Susanna Lehtsalu() (R7206992)
56 175 Soosambla Suusaklubi HD 2 Kairi Tuulmägi() (8130884), Raivo Erik() (8181181)
57 131 Tuulest Viidud HD 2 Tuuli Pungas() (R7206977), Mihkel Teppan() (R7206976)
58 189 Twister Adventure Team HD 2 Helen Jürjo() (1415619 ), Sven Liivand() (1006292)
59 166 Vaba Päev HD 2 Lauri Veski() (R7209857), Kristel Vainomets() (R7209855)
60 185 Walking Heads HD 2 Heiko Lind() (R7209882), Heili Lind() (R7209883)
61 109 Üksik Traadivabriku Mõrd Ja Suur M HD 2 Karin Koppel() (1228840), Marek Kutepov() (R7205447)
62 195 Error 404 HD45 2 Arvo Laanemets() (R8619801), Kristel Salong() (R8118899)
63 168 Mäger Ja Co HD45 2 Meelis Karp() (1404059), Inga Petuhhov() (1424615)
64 211 Naabrid HD45 2 Krista Raid() (1008460), Sulev Kuiv() (616515)
65 180 Põrgupõhja OK HD45 2 Rain Lillsoo(Põrgupõhja OK) (8628430 ), Riika Ploompuu(Põrgupõhja OK) (7208313 )
66 183 Vabalt HD45 2 Mai Viirmann() (8662102), Aivar Meindok() (7090462)
67 305 Ad Astra HH 3 arthur raichmann(LSF PT) (7205548 ), martin kaup(LSF PT) (1392656), kristjan maade(LSF PT) (7203389)
68 318 Ilmselt Eksinud HH 3 Mikk Presmann() (R8619899), Martin Martsepp() (R8619898), Kaarel Targo() (7208684)
69 215 IMO HH 2 Oleg Koshik(SRD SK) (7007775), Hendrik Vija() (8646170)
70 116 Kaldal Näeme HH 2 Meelis Kalda(G4S Spordiklubi) (7200507), Ivar Päri(G4S Spordiklubi) (R7206958)
71 128 Korter 13 HH 2 Anto Laarmaa() (9201748), Pearu Kuusk() (9101938)
72 301 Kuuguar HH 3 Aleksander Altmäe() (R8619835), Margus Napp() (R8619837), Tanel Sinijärv() (R8619832)
73 181 Mehed Ei Nuta HH 2 Marko Aasa() (R7209874), Tanel Alumäe() (R7209875)
74 304 Metsapeatus HH 3 Viljar Grauen() (8661132), Oliver Immato() (8640102), Risto Laanoja() (8661135)
75 123 Mudamülka HH 2 Lauri Ehrenpreis() (7203354), Mart Vernik() (R7206964)
76 188 Murata HH 2 Madis Tuulpärg() (7911911), Peep Päll() (R7209888)
77 219 Rogaining Supreme HH 2 Arne Ansper() (7208300), Sven Heiberg() (7205469)
78 173 Shved HH 2 Vadim Shved(SRD SK) (9005255), Vitali Shved(SRD SK) (R7209864)
79 196 Team Kobras HH 2 Janek Kähr(OK Kobras) (8636593), Siim Vanahans(OK Kobras) (8636858)
80 140 Valejalad HH 2 Mehis Muru(JOKA) (7204969), Sander Mirme(OK Võru) (8648710)
81 176 Viimase Minuti Tramm HH 2 Mati Mägi() (8001921), Margus Klementsov() (8200572)
82 107 HP Sport Team Ananass HH45 2 Hendrik Zvorovski(HP Sport Team) (R7200506), Henn Zvorovski(HP Sport Team) (R7202742)
83 115 Klemmide Sõbrad HH45 2 Tarmo Saare(OK JOKA) (8655313), Erik Keerberg() (9102079)
84 114 Kurase Hülged HH45 2 Veiko Busch(Kurase Hülged) (R7206954), Markko Sinkkonen(Kurase Hülged) (R7206956)
85 121 Lendorav HH45 2 Maido Kaljur(Harju KEK RSK) ( 8047332), Mati Preitof(Harju KEK RSK) ( 8200052)
86 182 MI-45 HH45 2 Martin Aunin(Novarc) (9102069 ), Indrek Saarepera(AB Visuaal) (R7209880)
87 117 Rajaotsijad HH45 2 Vello Loorits() (1395403), Tanel Raja() (7207450)
88 163 HP- SportTeam-Šokolaadisõbrad JJ15 2 Tõnis Ustav(HP Sport Team) (R7209844), Rasmus Rihard Allmägi(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7209845)
89 144 Kaks Eksinut JJ15 2 Laura-Liis Kaljur(Harju KEK RSK) (255974), Ragne Gromov(Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium ) (218329)
90 409 Kolga Preilid JJ15 4 Emily Laurend(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R8648944), Kädi Ülle(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R8661101), Laura Liisa Laas(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R8661103), Ida Leen Katvel(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R8661102)
91 125 Seiklussellid JJ15 2 Markus Kaljur(Harju KEK RSK) (9200587), Kurmet Kutti(Harju KEK RSK) (7399)
92 127 B.T.E. JJ19 2 Vjatseslav Safonov(SRD sk) (8421108), Dmitri Fedotov(SRD sk) (R7206968)
93 178 HP Sport Team Rohelised JJ19 2 Grete Tiik(HP Sport Team) (503331), Markus Pais(HP Sport Team) (889331)
94 402 7 ööd Ja Päeva MATK 4 Erkki Rebane() (), Helen Rebane() (), Marika Gnatenko() (), Einar Pilvet() ()
95 312 Huubi Tiim MATK 3 Merike Põldmäe(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (7208688), Ott Põldmäe(Clik) (682270), Tõnu Põldmäe(Clik) (R8619852)
96 101 Kober MATK 1 Kaisa Hynninen() (), () ()
97 100 Oh MATK 1 Ülle Lobjakas() (255788), () ()
98 138 SamMakkoset MATK 2 Leena Noromaa() (R7206988), Timo Saarnio() (R7206991)
99 504 Aasanurm PERE 5 Katrin Tombak() (R7202386), Iida Virunurm() (R7202383), Alo Virunurm() (R7202385), Ove Virunurm() (R7202387), Karin Aasaleht() (R7202384)
100 193 AASSAA PERE 2 Anneli Aas(TON) (7204665), Anete Saaring() (R7209893)
101 177 Error PERE 2 Urmas Kees() (R7209870), Gustav Kees() (R7209868)
102 420 Hara Seilajad PERE 4 Ingrid Randlaht(Hara Seilajate Selts) (R8661121), Jens Randlaht(Hara Seilajate Selts) (R8661118), Kuldar Süda(Hara Seilajate Selts) (R8661119), Ott Richard Hääl(Hara Seilajate Selts) (R8661117)
103 160 Hea Mõte PERE 2 Tarmo Maiste() (8657182), Miia Maiste() (R7209843)
104 317 HP Sport Team PERE 3 Heiki Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (8100470), Heleri Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (R8619897), Juula Orav(HP Sport Team) (R8619896)
105 171 Kiiret Pole PERE 2 Alo Süvari() (8664200), Uku Süvari() (7207444)
106 197 Kohukesed PERE 2 Heidi Prits(SK Mercury) (7207578), Kris Jette Piht(SK Mercury) (8270404 )
107 503 Kolga Liisud PERE 5 Säde-Riin Jõeleht(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7202381), Imbi Randlaht(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R899198), Marta Vanahans(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7201938), Kaie Ustav(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7202382), Külli Roht(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7201932)
108 419 Kolga Punt PERE 4 Andres Kadaste(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R8661116), Silver Lass(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R8661114), Sille Laur(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R8661115), Jessika Jõesaar(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R8661113)
109 505 Kus Mu Kompass On? PERE 5 Ago Luberg() (), Kristi Luberg() (), Helin Luberg() (), Tuule-Mai Luberg() (), Loits Luberg() ()
110 155 Kuubik PERE 2 Enn Jaama() (7201212), Olle Ilmar Jaama() (9102067)
111 319 Kuused-käbid PERE 3 Jaanus Kuusk() (R8619908), Horre Kuusk() (R8619933), Jaron Kuusk() (R8619929)
112 320 Kümme Käbi PERE 3 Helena Erm() (R8619958), Henrik Erm() (820118), Tuuli Erm() (1008482)
113 314 Laagri Pere PERE 3 Silvar Savolainen(Tallinna Sadam/korp!Leola) (8265400), Merje Savolainen(Laagri) (9101294), Greete Savolainen(Laagri kool) (R8619857)
114 165 Laiskus Ruudus PERE 2 Taavi Ustav(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7209854), Mihkel Ustav(Kuusalu Pereühing) (R7209853)
115 337 Mahlad Väljas PERE 3 Juhan Mahla(Peko) (1400489), Indrek Mahla(Peko) (8257777), Sigrit Mahla(Peko) (7205450)
116 336 Muru Tiim PERE 3 Hiie Veersalu() (R8619965), Leele Veersalu() (1303019), Urmas Veersalu() (424649)
117 179 NEMAD PERE 2 Kaupo Tammepuu() (R7209872), Riko Tammepuu() (R7209873)
118 194 Nupsu PERE 2 Neeme Loorits() (500509), Lisette-Liis Loorits() (R9005038)
119 338 Priksid PERE 3 Ossi Priks(Rakvere OK) (9101196), Eerik Priks(Rakvere OK) (9101198), Paul Priks(-) (R8622162)
120 407 Puravikud PERE 4 Marja-Liisa Harmipaik() (R8630025), Meelis Saar() (R8622208), Oliver Martin Saar() (R8629221), Robin Mattias Saar() (R8622209)
121 151 Saal PERE 2 Angela Ivask() (R7207000), Kristjan Saal() (R7206998)
122 309 Seal Künkal Algas Raudne Laas PERE 3 Rahel Raudne(VHK) (8644487), Riia Katariina Laas() (7204948 ), Raili Nugin() (8664191)
123 406 Secosport.ee PERE 4 Patrick Jurs() (R8622207), Kevin Jurs() (R8622206), Sandra Nurmik() (R8622205), Hassar Jurs() (8645025)
124 405 Seltsimees Hunt PERE 4 Marta-Mee Krabi() (R8622204), Helje Eha() (R8622202), Kay Krimm() (R8622199), Taivo Krabi() (R8622201)
125 408 Sihitult PERE 4 Kärt Reitel() (R8631946), Jüri Reitel() (980566), Uku Reitel() (R8640109), Ahti Reitel() (R8640108)
126 169 Siili Tiim PERE 2 Toomas Talumaa(HOK) (8497864), Sten Talumaa(HOK) (R7209863)
127 308 Sink Sank Pada Tahtis Jalutada PERE 3 Katrin Koov() (1601609), Anni Koov() (R8619846), Ekke Koov() (R8619845)
128 212 SUPREMA PERE 2 TAAVI KAINEL(Swedbank) (8645015), GEORG KAINEL(Südalinna kool) (R8619812)
129 410 Team Åkerman PERE 4 Anu Åkerman(Peko) (8012090), Anders Åkerman(Peko) (8020373), Emil Åkerman(Peko) (682241), Oskar Åkerman(Peko) (1422898)
130 339 Totoro PERE 3 Chisato Otsuka() (R8622163), Ritsu Otsuka() (R8622164), Rin Otsuka() (R8622166)
131 222 Türklased PERE 2 Anneli Taal() (R8619822), Tamor Haabmets() (R8619823)
132 417 Velociraptor PERE 4 Sander Annus() (R8661106), Oliver Annus() (R8661107), Kaspar Annus() (R8661105), Hille Lepp() (R8661104)
133 311 Vigrid PERE 3 Risto Kann() (R8619850), Kairi Kann() (R8619847), Kertu Kann() (R8619851)
134 199 Viidikas Hundi Kiirusel PERE 2 Armo Hiie() (9005035), Markus Hiie() (R8619805)
135 316 W.I.N.S. PERE 3 Vladislav Pahhomenkov(SRD SK) (R8619895), Sofia Pahhomenkova(SRD SK) (R8619894), Anastasija Pahhomenkova(SRD SK) (8646124)
136 502 Õed Lastega Metsas PERE 5 Mari-Liis Kaljur(Harju KEK RSK) (9005117 ), Liis-Marie Kaljur(Harju KEK RSK) (305286 ), Maria Kaljur(Harju KEK RSK) (305285 ), Elina Kutti(Harju KEK RSK) (305787 ), Kardo Kutti(Harju KEK RSK) (338140 )
137 133 Adrenalistid RODD 2 Katrin Oolmets() (9005253), Regina Kaal () (7209900)
138 110 KaMa 2 RODD 2 Kadi Niggulis(Tripod) (R7205462), Madli Allikmäe(Ramirent Shared Services AS) (R7205464)
139 141 Ansip-Eensaar ROHD 2 Ethel Ansip(Ansip-Eensaar) (), Rain Eensaar(Eensaar-Ansip) ()
140 130 Ka.tt ROHD 2 Ott Niggulis() (R7206975), Kai Valt() (R7206973)
141 184 Kangrud ROHD 2 Herkki Suurman() (8644189 ), Kai Suurman() (R7209881)
142 221 M ROHD 2 Margus Venelaine() (8640103), Marje Venelaine() (8645013)
143 135 Omas Tempos ROHD 2 Priit Roosnupp() (7209741), Moonika Roosnupp() (R7206985)
144 142 Rogaini Rihod ROHD 2 Hendrik Mikk() (8636867), Karolin Illus() (8633647)
145 149 Tammepere ROHD 2 Sille Tamm() (R7206997), Peeter Tamm() ()
146 421 Team Vesipapp ROHD 4 Martins Platacis() (2008094), Agnese Gaile() (2104658), Kristjanis Platacis() (7203284), Rita Platace() (1007366)
147 208 Tuterdajad ROHD 2 Külli Ek() (305008), Markus Ek() (305006)
148 156 Täna Ei Viitsi ROHD 2 Margus Varik() (8030000), Mirjam Muhk() (R7207044)
149 216 Äkki õnnestub ROHD 2 Helar Kriisa() (R8619816), Tiina Kriisa() (R8619815)
150 198 Omadega Metsas ROHH 2 Stanislav Tarassov() (8644932), Sergei Zeltov() (R8619802)
151 143 ABC GRUPP ROHH 2 Tanel Merigan(ABC GRUPP) (8000901), Alan Vask(ABC GRUPP) (8648700)
152 137 ACE Action Plan B ROHH 2 Lauri Beilmann() (8001826), Karli Lambot() (8000779)
153 224 Adidas Adventure ROHH 2 Tõnis Erm() (8201180), Tarmo Siimsaare() (7810627)
154 220 AT Sport ROHH 2 Rait Pallo(AT Sport) (8640118), Kristo Prangel(AT Sport) (selgub)
155 218 CC Rota Mobilis ROHH 2 Alvar Suisalu(CC Rota Mobilis) (8644928), Raino Einroos(CC Rota Mobilis) (R8619821)
156 124 Enimal ROHH 2 Indrek Reitsak() (8432234), Kristian Esula() (8648942)
157 191 Hundiga Metsas ROHH 2 Toomas Kreek() (R7209889), Andres Hunt() (R7209890)
158 157 KitmanThulema ROHH 2 Tarmo Margat(KitmanThulema) (R7207048), Janar Janno() (R7207387)
159 113 Kulgur Team ROHH 2 Emeri Lepp(Kulgur Team) (R7206953), Jan Minski(Kulgur Team) (R7206952)
160 129 Porter Racing ROHH 2 Tarmo Tarlap() (8335285 ), Lauri Lepalaan() (8657329 )
161 418 Team Nordwood ROHH 4 Priit Poopuu() (8180880), Peeter Poopuu() (R8661112), Raido Saar() (R8661108), Toomas Erikson() (R8661109)
162 213 Virunurm Või Virunurm ROHH 2 Veiko Virunurm() (R8619814), Kaur Virunurm() (7204950)
163 214 Õuesõpe ROHH 2 Vaido Salis() (8020000), Meelis Muhk() (8200595)