LIBAHUNDI JÄLG registered teams

Bib Team name Class No of competitors Team members with organization and with SI-card numbers
1 293 Anna-Minna DD 2 Anneli Pello(SK Mercury) (889118), Tuulika Rammi(Kuusalu jooksugrupp) (7003272)
2 289 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi DD 2 Kaili Allik(Eesti Energia Spordiklubi) (R7207387), Kristiina Vikat(Eesti Energia Spordiklubi) (R7207048)
3 207 ELady DD 2 Saara Mahlamäki() (R7207043), () ()
4 114 Geniaalne Superkonn DD 2 Eleri Hirv(OK Võru) (8484844), Margret Zimmermann(OK Kape) (505565)
5 122 HP Sport Team - Kris Ja Heidi DD 2 Kristina Vesilind(HP Sport Team) (682248), Heidi Sild(HP Sport Team) (503331 )
6 186 KATK DD 2 Katrin Abiline() (R7206996), Tagne Kesküla() (R7206994)
7 166 Kaks Laiska Lohet DD 2 Kersti Kikerpuu() (R7206972), Eva-Maria Talts() (R7206973)
8 137 Kukeseenesport DD 2 Piret Ehrenpreis(Eesti Teadusagentuur) (R7202748), Jaana Karja(PRIA) (R7203341)
9 323 Kuus Alust DD 3 Kalli-Marion Sass(Kuusalu Jooksugrupp) (R7209884), Triinu Rebane(Kuusalu Jooksugrupp) (R7209883), Kärt Käärst(Kuusalu Jooksugrupp) (682049)
10 181 Liueldes Ja Litsudes DD 2 Mari Tobias() (1415621), Sindia Saar() (R7206987)
11 171 MäKa Mägrad DD 2 Kaia Randman(Bauest) (), Teele Randman(Bauest) ()
12 119 No Brakes DD 2 Jaana Olvet(Rakvere OK) (980554), Liis Uusküla(Rakvere OK) (8648709)
13 325 Norröna DD 3 Margoo Reitsakas() (R7209887), Lauren Teesalu() (R7209886), Endla Pesti () (R7209885)
14 101 OTSI OTTI DD 2 Pille Vinne(OK Kobras) (R682055), Kristine Tamm(PRIA) (R682048)
15 316 Parimad Aastad DD 3 Lea Tikenberg-Rulli(Ruila Põhikool) (R7209865), Hannele Asumets(Swedbank) (R7209866), Riina Konnapere(SEB Pank) (R7209867)
16 183 Pirka DD 2 Irina Kelder() (R7206991), Piret Kask() (R7206990)
17 150 Päevapüüdjad DD 2 Küllike Jaama(Värska OK Peko) (7204952 ), Kelli Marie Jaama() (9101939 )
18 335 Seiklejad DD 3 Birgit Ülesoo() (R8619801), Liis Needrit() (R8619802), Johanna Lepp() (R8619809)
19 210 Siilud Udus DD 2 Mari Tepp() (R7207045), Triin Johanson() (R7207044)
20 331 Walkie-Talkie DD 3 Marika Maidla() (1602018), Elo Liiv() (1602027), Michelle James() (R7209894)
21 313 Õed Tihedad DD 3 Kaire Kimsen() (R7209855), Kadri Kimsen() (R7209857), Marie Heleen Lisette Kikkas() (R7209854)
22 107 Kaks Kiiret Tigu DD45 2 Maari Idnurm() (8647288 ), Meeli Kerem() (7200990)
23 142 KOBRAS DUO DD45 2 Reet Johanson(OK Kobras) (1410837), Saima Värton(OK Kobras) (1391856)
24 128 Metsamoorid DD45 2 Tiina Reintal(Rakvere OK) (R7000375), Tiina Metsmaa(Rakvere OK) (R7000377)
25 131 Rändajad DD45 2 Merike Mets(Rakvere OK) (R7200498), Evelyn Himma(Rakvere OK) (R7200494)
26 109 Saba DD45 2 Heli Zvorovski(Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ) (7204955), Pille Tiis(Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ) (7204957)
27 151 Vabalt Veerevad Vankrid DD45 2 Anu Malts(TON) (7209674), Virve Palu() (R7205447)
28 102 Võrgud Välja DD45 2 Ene Ehrenpreis(Viru-Nigula Spordiklubi) (1415625 ), Anne Arold(Ilves) (899196 )
29 139 1 Hunt 1 Rebane HD 2 Indrek Reino(After Basket) (R7203345), Agnes Salundi(Tartu Rulluisuklubi) (R7203344)
30 141 Aegluubid HD 2 Ragnar Leimann(Pipedrive) (1390485), Britt Jaaska(LHV) (7205550 )
31 135 BPT Nagel HD 2 Merili Palu() (7202712), Riivo Kiljak() (R7202744)
32 435 CEP HD 4 Kai Valtin() (R8619844), Martin Meri() (R8619843), Piret Tabor() (R8619833), Tormi Tabor() (R8619835)
33 442 Dreamteam HD 4 Vadim Šved(SRD SK) (9005255), Oleksiy Krasnoperov(Southwestern Advantage) (920324), Carolyn Engso(Southwestern Advantage) (9950516), Nele Maaniit() ( 9862309)
34 173 HP-Sport Team Plus HD 2 Heiki Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (8100470), Helena Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (1602034)
35 304 Huubi Tiim HD 3 Merike Põldmäe(Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ) (7208688), Tõnu Põldmäe(Clik) (R7209846), Ott Põldmäe(Clik) (R7209845)
36 537 Hüüp! HD 5 Teesi Sepp() (R7202387), Pille-Riin Jõudna() (R7202385), Diana Letjutšaja() (R7202384), Sven Hüsson() (R7202383), Martin Valgur() (R7202386)
37 160 JAVA HD 2 Aveli Vellerind(TÜ Rahvakunstiansambel) (R7206963), Andreas Jürimäe(TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kuljus) (R7206962)
38 314 Karuott HD 3 Mailis Pütsep() (R7209860), René Männiste() (R7209858), Sander Üllim() (R7209859)
39 146 Kiiret Pole HD 2 Raili Nugin() (7207445), Alo Süvari() (7204948 )
40 140 Kukeseenesport2 HD 2 Lauri Ehrenpreis() (7203354), Liina Ehrenpreis() (980560)
41 153 Libaturistid HD 2 Toomas Marrandi() (8041179), Nele Marrandi() (9102098)
42 143 Metsakutsu HD 2 Liis Sillamaa () (1399815), Silver Sillamaa() (R7203346)
43 306 Metssigade Ordu HD 3 Rainer Jõesaar(-) (18611), Halmar Heinmets(-) (R7209847), Jane Rõuk() (1415620)
44 438 Okaskera HD 4 Kalle Tammjärv() (7205461), Marika Tammjärv() (7205457), Jüri Lember() (R8619897), Liina Krünvald() (R8619965)
45 290 PEPE HD 2 Pille Lõmps() (7208299), Ando Rebassoo() (1406009)
46 108 Plätud HD 2 Liisi Kangur() (7206070), Silver Kangur() (1603786)
47 104 Pontšikud HD 2 Karolin Illus() (R682243), Raul Erstu() (R682058)
48 184 Redoberg HD 2 Eron Adoberg() (1411927), Anu Redi() (7205470)
49 330 Rockwater HD 3 Diana Kaljuvee() (9101940), Janno Kaljuvee() (9101941), Eero Liivandi() (886693)
50 152 RR Siplased HD 2 Madis Lepiksaar() (R7205462), Rita Toome() (R7205448)
51 127 Salu HD 2 Emeri Lepp(Salu) (R7000369), Ira Lepp(Salu) (R7000374)
52 133 SamMakkoset HD 2 Leena Noromaa() (R7200503), Timo Saarnio() (R7200506)
53 254 Sanmarider HD 2 Sander Linnus(Värska OK Peko) (8647271), Mari Linnus(Värska OK Peko) (8648690)
54 430 SB EOG HD 4 Kaur Kaiv(Swedbank) (R8619827), Kaie Višnevski(Swedbank) (R8619823), Lii Raasuke(Swedbank) (R8619821), Karin Olesk(Swedbank) (R8619822)
55 206 Soorud HD 2 Tuuli Sooru() (R7207041), Kaido Sooru() (R7207042)
56 326 Soosambla Suusaklubi HD 3 Kairi Tuulmägi() (8130884), Martti Parve() (8282261), Raivo Erik() (8181181)
57 429 Team Heinasõlg HD 4 Martin Altraja() (R8619820), Jaanika Altraja() (), Anna Põld() (), Taavi Ploompuu() ()
58 162 Team Rock HD 2 Anna Tornivaara(GTK) (R7206966), Janne Hokka(GTK) (R7206965)
59 123 Team Üllar HD 2 Liina Reinsaar() (R899269), Indrek Ints() (R899274)
60 303 TeemeKoos HD 3 Tiia Mõek() (349697), Egon Mõek() (7711383), Tarmo Heinla() (2019008)
61 228 Tigu HD 2 Heiko Lind() (2014926), Heili Lind() (430972 )
62 112 TUGEVAD JA ARUKAD HD 2 Erkki Keerig() (1391873), Tuuli Leito() (7141424)
63 286 Uskumatult Suur HD 2 Toomas Laur() (Lisame), Anneken Lemberg() (Lisame)
64 310 Valusad Jalad HD 3 Priit Rajamägi() (7203362), Siim Loik() (7207994), Kristiina Oll() (7208683)
65 136 VIGRID2 HD 2 Kärt Reitel() (R7202745), Jüri Reitel() (980566)
66 437 Viimased HD 4 Mairi Põder() (R8619892), Priit Põder(Helmes AS) (R8619857), Liis Gluhhovtsenko() (R8619893), Maksim Gluhhovtsenko() (R8619896)
67 333 Öösorrid Ja üks Porr HD 3 Nele Jõessar() (418158), Hermo Ausmeel() (1999995), Triin Edovald() (1999994)
68 145 Üksik Traadivabriku Mõrd Ja Suur M HD 2 Karin Koppel() (1228840), Marek Kutepov() (R7203347)
69 129 1ML HD45 2 Maive Leif(JOKA) (7205454), Gert Saamann(JOKA) (7204958)
70 116 Ella Sergei HD45 2 Ella Shved(SRD SK) (7008020), Sergei Shved(SRD SK) (80020870)
71 285 Fizkult-Privet HD45 2 Dmitri Shved(SRD SK) (701005), Jaana Shved(SRD SK) (700510)
72 144 Kes Otsib,see Leiab ! HD45 2 Maris Roosipuu(TON) (9101932), Aivar Meindok(TON) (7090462)
73 111 Kiire Jalutuskäik HD45 2 Kai Treier() (R889227), Arvo Raja(TON) (8646120)
74 154 Mäger Ja Co HD45 2 Meelis Karp() (1404059), Inga Petuhhov() (R7205464)
75 125 Omas Tempos HD45 2 Priit Roosnupp() (R899275), Moonika Roosnupp() (R981982)
76 159 Oravaklubi HD45 2 Jaanus Soots(Starship) (R7206960), Evelin Soots(IF) (R7206959)
77 185 Rakvere OK MA HD45 2 Maire Limberg(Rakvere OK) (R7206993), Aare Limberg(Rakvere OK) (R7206992)
78 147 S.T. HD45 2 Siret Pärtel() (R7203350), Toomas Aan() ()
79 138 Kaldal Näeme HH 2 Meelis Kalda(G4S Spordiklubi) (7200507), Ivar Põri(G4S Spordiklubi) (R7203343)
80 294 Klemmide Sõbrad HH 2 Auno Saare() (R7207585), Tarmo Saare(OK JOKA) (R7207584)
81 202 Korp! FA HH 2 Pearu Kuusk(Korp! FA) (9101938), Peeter Kenkmann(Korp! FA) (9101937)
82 327 Kuuguar HH 3 Aleksandr Podgornov() (R7209888), Raiko Lauri() (R7209890), Tanel Sinijärv() (R7209889)
83 155 Lähme Otse? HH 2 Priit Transtok() (R7206951), Gunnar Kurusk() (R7205465)
84 178 Metsapeatus HH 2 Oliver Immato() (8640102), Viljar Grauen() (888106)
85 172 Murata HH 2 Madis Tuulpärg() (7911911), Peep Päll() (R7206981)
86 287 Mustikale HH 2 Jürgen Arund() (980553), Martin Rohtsalu() (9101930)
87 255 Männikäbi HH 2 Janek Kähr(Põlva) (8636593), Vallo Männiste(OK Põlva Kobras) (350029)
88 121 Nullpinge HH 2 Hendrik Kiristaja() (R899268), Siim Isup() (1399821 )
89 158 P.u.n.k.t.i.s.a.d.u. HH 2 Allan Männi() (R7206958), Asko Valdmann() (R7206956)
90 439 Põdrakärbes HH 4 Urmas Kees() (R8622191), Gustav Kees() (R8622164), Kaupo Tammepuu() (R8622163), Riko Tammepuu() (R8622195)
91 175 R-komando HH 2 Raivo Saame() (1390475), Rasmus Saame() (R7206983)
92 428 Scoutspataljon HH 4 Artur Raudna(Scoutspataljon) (R8619816), Siim Kuusk(Scoutspataljon) (R8619815), Vadim Kriis(Scoutspataljon) (R8619818), Sander Kabur(Scoutspataljon) (R8619814)
93 296 Tallinn Põleb HH 2 Uku-Laur Tali(Harju KEK RSK) (16712073), Ats Sõnajalg(Harju KEK RSK) (R7207587)
94 163 Team Roll HH 2 Jaakko Hietava(GTK) (R7206967), Markus Eräpolku(GTK) (R7206968)
95 214 TR Adventure HH 2 Tauno Riibak() (R7207047), Heiti Hallikma() (R7207046)
96 309 TuppeTopp HH 3 Erkki Lageda() (), Lennart Suur() (), Karl Järvis() ()
97 130 Underwater Motorsaw Team HH 2 Mati Mägi() (7122217), Margus Klementsov() (8200572)
98 205 Vennad Wurlitzerid HH 2 Kristjan Paavle() (R7206999), Margus Vahi() (R7207000)
99 187 Õnnevalem HH 2 Sander Mirme() (8648710), Ain Fjodorov() (8091272)
100 311 Gäng HH45 3 Aleksander Pritsik(Rakvere OK) (889117), Jaak Väärsi(Rakvere OK) (R7209850), Mati Preitof() (505075)
101 157 Kurase Hülged HH45 2 Veiko Busch(Kurase Hülged) (R7206954), Markko Sinkkonen(Kurase Hülged) (R7206953)
102 188 Praali HH45 2 Allan Sülla(Täppsportlased) (7207117), Marti Ranne(G4S) (7205914)
103 179 Punkt Leitud HH45 2 Raul Sankovski() (9102100), Ivar Lai() (9102222)
104 174 Rajaotsijad HH45 2 Tanel Raja() (R7206982), Vello Loorits() (1395403)
105 180 Rebasejahtijad HH45 2 Andres Viira() (7203361), Kalle Kuusik() (8191066)
106 103 SIKAKOVA HH45 2 Armo Hiie(OK Kape) (9005035), Juha Skinnari(Pihkaniskat) (7001971)
107 315 HP-Sportteam Šokolaadisõbrad JJ15 3 Tõnis Ustav(HP Sport Team) (R7209862), Rasmus Allmägi(HP Sport Team) (R7209863), Kuldar Paalberg(HP Sport Team) (R7209864)
108 165 KutiMuti Kutid JJ15 2 Aksel Jan Tamlak(KutiMuti Noortelaager) (R7206970), Andreas Zeisig(KutiMuti Noortelaager) (R7206971)
109 301 Kutsuhullud JJ15 3 Liis Vesilind(Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium) (8107004), Maia Teemusk(Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium) (428620), Riana Mjagkov(Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium) (1952600)
110 176 Reaalikad JJ15 2 Ragnar Kranberg() (R7206984), Johanna Maria Jõgisu() (R7206985)
111 297 SRD Noored JJ15 2 Vjatseslav Safonov(SRD SK) (R7207590), Elis Karpova(SRD SK) (R7207588)
112 115 Haanjatiim JJ19 2 Kevin Limbo(Haanja Suusaklubi) (305692), Kristiina Himma(OK Võru) (7202376)
113 106 HP Sport Team - Liina Ja Märten JJ19 2 Liina Vesilind(HP Sport Team) (505561), Märten Henrik Pais(HP Sport Team) (8201998 )
114 167 No Limits JJ19 2 Epp Paalberg(Rakvere OK) (1144666), Kaisa Rooba(Rakvere OK) (681646)
115 169 Raplakad JJ19 2 Kristin Düüna() (R7206976), Kris Toom() (R7206977)
116 432 AASSAA PERE 4 Anneli Aas() (7204665), Sander Saaring() (R8619832), Annika Saaring() (R8619830), Anete Saaring() (R8619829)
117 538 Hara Jahtklubi I PERE 5 Ingrid Randlaht(Hara Sadam mtü) (R7202390), Kuldar Süda() (R7202388), Siim Oskar Hääl() (R7202391), Ott Richard Hääl() (R7202389), Märt Eepold() (R7202392)
118 441 Hara Jahtklubi II PERE 4 Jaanus Randlaht(Hara Sadam mtü) (R8630025), Jens Randlaht() (R8622206), Imbi Randlaht() (R8629221), Miia Vanahans() (R8622209)
119 324 HP-Sport Team PERE 3 Juula Orav(HP Sport Team) (9200595), Helis Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (8200595), Heleri Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (1602033)
120 317 HP-Sport Team Inferno PERE 3 Kadri Ustav(HP Sport Team) (R7209869), Mihkel Ustav(HP Sport Team) (R7209868), Taavi Ustav(HP Sport Team) (R7209870)
121 105 HP Sport Team Ananass PERE 2 Helena Zvorovski(HP Sport Team) (R682247), Henn Zvorovski(HP Sport Team) (R682245)
122 536 HP Sportteam Jalutajad PERE 5 Tagni Jõeleht(HP Sport Team) (R899198), Kädi Ülle(HP Sport Team) (R7201938), Kaie Ustav(HP Sport Team) (R7202381), Johanna Süda(HP Sport Team) (R7202382), Jessika Jõesaar(HP Sport Team) (R7201932)
123 328 Karm PERE 3 Anne Masing() (R7209892), Karu Masing() (R7209891), Raho Masing() (R7209893)
124 320 Kober PERE 3 Mauri Hynninen() (1006289), Kaisa Hynninen() (R7209876), Anu Hynninen() (R7209877)
125 149 Kuubik PERE 2 Enn Jaama() (7201212 ), Olle Ilmar Jaama(VHK) (R7203351)
126 510 Libarebane PERE 5 Kati Võrk() (9102070), Mikk Rooden() (R899197), Meena Rooden() (R899065), Emma Huimerind() (R899194), Gert Mihkel Antson() (R899066)
127 318 LilleBY PERE 3 Reino Rass(Novarc Group AS) (1406421 ), Jaana Rass() (R7209872), Paul Hendrik Rass(Pelgulinna Gümnaasium) (R7209871)
128 164 Lõputu Laupäev PERE 2 Anto Laarmaa() (9201748), Mikk Laarmaa() (R7206969)
129 431 Mahlad Väljas PERE 4 Juhan Mahla(Värska OK Peko) (1003681), Mari Ann Mahla(Värska OK Peko) (7205450), Indrek Mahla(Värska OK Peko) (8257777), Sigrit Mahla(Värska OK Peko) (1602002)
130 509 Mann Lastega PERE 5 Mare Leis(Ilves) (1404455 ), Anni Ehrenpreis() (R682048), Sandra Ehrenpreis() (R682055), Uku Reitel() (R682058), Ahti Reitel() (R682243)
131 148 MÄTA REISID PERE 2 Märt Ehrenpreis(Eesti Raudtee) (211483), Tarmo Ehrenpreis() (211480)
132 299 Mängukaru PERE 2 Jana Kink() (500732), Markus Zimmermann() (503330)
133 177 Nupsu PERE 2 Neeme Loorits() (500509), Lisette-Liis Loorits() (R7206986)
134 436 Paik Keset Saari PERE 4 Marja-Liisa Harmipaik() (R8619846), Meelis Saar() (R8619856), Oliver Martin Saar() (R8619850), Robin Mattias Saar() (R8619852)
135 332 Päkapikud PERE 3 Merike Mumme() (7207444), Ruth Pallo() (1009502), Uku Süvari() (8640118)
136 319 RMJ PERE 3 Juhan Valtin() (R7209874), Mare Valtin() (R7209873), Rasmus Sakk() (R7209875)
137 440 SAMNOR PERE 4 Tiina Samra() (R8622198), Ilona Samra() (R8622202), Triin Samra() (R8622201), Taavi Normak() (R8622197)
138 307 Sink Sank Pada Tahtis Jalutada PERE 3 Katrin Koov() (1601609), Anni Koov() (R7209848), Ekke Mattis Koov() (R7209849)
139 334 TÄISKUU PERE 3 Stella Langer () (), Sofia Amelii Langer () (R7209895), Robert Kahar () (R7209897)
140 300 Vigrid PERE 3 Kertu Kann() (R7209843), Kairi Kann() (R7209842), Risto Kann() (R7209844)
141 443 Vuudpekker PERE 4 Taavi Trolla() (R899062), Tavid-Markus Trolla() (R899061), Egert Mölter() (R899064), Kaarel Puusepp() (R9005038)
142 134 Võsa Vahel PERE 2 Kaarel Tampuu(SRD SK) (R7202742), Aet Tampuu(SRD SK) (R7202743)
143 298 W.i.n.S. PERE 2 Vladislav Pahhomenkov(SRD SK) (R7207591), Sofia Pahhomenkova(SRD SK) (R7209841)
144 110 Äiti Ja Aaro PERE 2 Mari Helenius() (R747474), Aaro Helenius(Espoon Hiihtoseura) (R889221)
145 302 XT Sport Pere PERE 3 Grete Johanna Korb(XT Sport) (1602005), Edith Madalik(XT Sport) (506000), Randy Korb(XT Sport) (504934)
146 120 Team Chica RODD 2 Katrin Oolmets() (9005253), Regina Kaal () (7209900)
147 305 Väled Pätid RODD 3 Tiiu Naagel(Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi) (8346642), Annika Väli(Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi) (8027007), Melani Nõu(Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi) (8346643)
148 156 Kivimäe Käijad ROHD 2 Liis Nemvalts(Geodes maamõõdubüroo) (R7206952), Ain Nemvalts(Geodes maamõõdubüroo) (682053)
149 118 Porter Racing Raasiku Team ROHD 2 Cristel Tammsoo(Porter Racing) (R899265), Erik Tammsoo(Porter Racing) (R899264)
150 124 Puujalad ROHD 2 Saskia Tärk() (7203356), Mehis Muru() (7204969)
151 295 Rockhill ROHD 2 Kretel Kaljumäe(4kids.ee) (227587), Anti Kaljumäe(4kids.ee) (305064)
152 322 Toores Vaev ROHD 3 Jaan Olvet(Rakvere OK) (991970), Marta Olvet(Rakvere OK) (7208319), Kristjan Laugesaar(Rakvere OK) (940307)
153 168 Vovaliki ROHD 2 Vladimir Jevdokimov(SRD SK) (R7206974), Alina Kramarenko(SRD SK) (R7206975)
154 253 Võistkonna Nimi ROHD 2 Ethel Ansip() (1135290), Rain Eensaar() (9959599)
155 132 110 Lasissa ROHH 2 Arto Ahonen(Puoskari) (R7200501), Seppo Hyyppä(Konitohtori) (R7200499)
156 312 12,7 Mm ROHH 3 Mattis Alliksoo() (R7209851), Rainer Kukk() (R7209853), Urmas Sassian() (R7209852)
157 113 ACE Action Plan B ROHH 2 Lauri Beilmann() (8001826), Karli Lambot() (8000779)
158 329 Aina Paremini ROHH 3 Veiko Hintsov() (980558), Mikk Kalamees() (9200598), Herkki Suurman() (8644189)
159 182 BGM ROHH 2 Ragnar Lepp(BGM) (R7206989), Indrek Müürsep(BGM) (R7206988)
160 117 Enimal ROHH 2 Indrek Reitsak(Enima) (8645017), Kristian Esula(Enima) (R899261)
161 321 KitmanThulema ROHH 3 Tarmo Margat(KitmanThulema) (R7209881), Simmo Kullerkupp(KitmanThulema) (R7209880), Janar Janno() (R7209882)
162 204 Kukemuna ROHH 2 Heiko Eesalu() (8480425), Jaanus Moorits() (8000880)
163 161 Omadega Metsas ROHH 2 Stanislav Tarassov() (8644932), Sergei Zeltov() (R7206964)
164 308 Riskikuller ROHH 3 Erkki Luuk(Repston) (981981), Indrek Koort(Veepisar) (7000362), Virko Raagmets(Aknakate) (9102698)
165 126 Saarlased ROHH 2 Jakob Naagel(Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi) (R7000367), Heljus Saks(Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi) (R7000368)
166 189 Seltsimehed Saturnilt ROHH 2 Erkki Peikolainen() (R7206997), Meelis Laurimaa() (7208112)
167 203 Silmad ROHH 2 Asso Silm() (1395410), Paul Silm() (R7206998)
168 288 Team Nike ROHH 2 Tõnis Erm() (820118), Lauri Malsroos() (8639391)
169 292 Team Nordwood ROHH 2 Priit Poopuu() (8180880), Martti Mikk() (895353)
170 170 Viljandi Tööjõureservid ROHH 2 Alar Viitmaa() (8646122), Raul Viitmaa() (R7206980)