LIBAHUNDI JÄLG registered teams

Bib Team name Class No of competitors Team members with organization and with SI-card numbers
1 305 42 DD 3 Kristi Uukkivi() (RENT), Ingrid Öövel() (RENT), Karin Öövel() (RENT)
2 163 Amatöörid DD 2 Maret Viira() (RENT), Rita Siniväli() (RENT)
3 501 E-Liit DD 5 Heidi Prits(SK Mercury) (7207578), Eli Rand(SK Mercury) (9200505), Eda Türnpu(SK Mercury) (889334), Katrin Tuuder(SK Mercury) (1405505), Aivi Paju() (1602780)
4 177 Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 DD 2 Jutta Schmidt() (RENT), Elina Klemola() (RENT)
5 148 Emitemut DD 2 Lotta Oinonen(Pihkaniskat) (193437), Hanna Vehkamäki(Pihkaniskat) (182850)
6 170 Espoon Akilles DD 2 Anne Honkanen(Espoon Akilles) (335859), Leena Noromaa(Espoon Akilles) (335860)
7 142 Eväsretki DD 2 Tiina Järvinen() (RENT), Marina Järvinen() (RENT)
8 176 Geoloogilise Tüdrukud DD 2 Anna Tornivaara() (RENT), Kristiina Nuottimäki() (RENT)
9 182 Henkka DD 2 Henrika Malmström () (), Ann-Sofie Forssten () (172222)
10 138 HiQn äMMät DD 2 Minttu Mustonen(HiQ Finland) (RENT), Milka Haverinen(HiQ Finland) (RENT)
11 158 HP Sport Team DD 2 Helis Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (1602034), Juula Orav(HP Sport Team) (RENT)
12 507 Kokomutid DD 5 Lea Laidra(KOKO Arhitektid) (RENT), Liis Lindvere(KOKO Arhitektid) (RENT), Eleriin Tekko(KOKO Arhitektid) (RENT), Raili Paling(KOKO Arhitektid) (RENT), Üla Koppel(KOKO Arhitektid) (RENT)
13 316 Kolmenkopla DD 3 Veera Virolainen() (RENT), Ronja Witick() (RENT), Terhi Jauhiainen() (RENT)
14 106 Krae DD 2 Piret Värnomasing(Alpiklubi Firn) (RENT), Riina Salumäe() (RENT)
15 133 Leekiv Apelsin DD 2 Kaie Kõrtsini() (7202711), Mari-Liis Valgeväli() (RENT)
16 188 Mammalomailijat DD 2 Kaija Rantoja(Rasti-Jyry) (RENT), Suvi Rinta-Kiikka(Rasti-Jyry) (RENT)
17 129 Metssigade Ordu DD 2 Rainer Jõesaar(-) (RENT), Halmar Heinmets(-) (RENT)
18 157 Minion Squad DD 2 Krista Norak(IT College) (RENT), Nataly Kivimäe() (RENT)
19 178 No Brakes DD 2 Jaana Olvet(Rakvere OK) (980554), Liis Uusküla(Rakvere OK) (1400368 )
20 169 Pihkaiset Ladyt DD 2 Satu Sintonen(Pihkaniskat) (RENT), Riina Rintamäki(Pihkaniskat) (RENT)
21 201 Pimeloom DD 2 Liina Ehrenpreis() (1006357), Piret Ehrenpreis() (7777777)
22 180 PiPo DD 2 Pia Silfver(PiPo) (RENT), Minna Siikaluoma(PiPo) (RENT)
23 115 Päevapüüdjad DD 2 Liisa Kallam() (selgub), Küllike Jaama() (7204952)
24 120 Rändajad DD 2 Evelyn Himma(Rakvere OK) (RENT), Merike Mets(Rakvere OK) (RENT)
25 108 Saba DD 2 Heli Zvorovski(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (7204955), Pille Tiis(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (7204957)
26 172 Sotanorsut Seikkailulla DD 2 Anni Toppila() (RENT), Hanna Järveläinen() (RENT)
27 113 Team Karnit DD 2 Niina Karnit(SRD SK) (9200495 ), Anita Karnit(SRD SK) (9833009)
28 131 Team Snowflakes 1 DD 2 Anne Dahlgren(Team Snowflakes) (RENT), Petra Jansson(Team Snowflakes) (RENT)
29 306 Tiigrikiisud DD 3 Ella Shved(SRD SK) (920324), Tais Vakrõõm(SRD SK) (9862309), Erika Adams(SRD SK) (7008020)
30 143 Turboparmud DD 3 Kadi Taalberg(OK Põlva Kobras) (7201235), Ülle Lobjakas() (255602), Maret Hallikmaa() (750722)
31 183 Väljasõit Rohelusse DD 2 Katrin Tombak() (RENT), Tiina Toomet() (RENT)
32 335 Walkie-Talkie Arvoisijat Seikkailijat DD 3 Marika Maidla() (1602018), Kei Kvarnstrom() (1009533), Elo Liiv() (1602027)
33 205 Campanelli DD45 2 Inna Lai() (RENT), Tiia Laul() (1410836)
34 166 Jouteleen Soutajat DD45 2 Maija Virta(Joutele) (RENT), Minna Myllyoja(Joutele) (RENT)
35 185 Kobras Duo DD45 2 Reet Johanson(OK Põlva Kobras) (1410837), Saima Värton(OK Põlva Kobras) (1391856)
36 102 MaltsaNurm DD45 2 Anu Malts(TON) (7206063 ), Maari Idnurm(TON) (RENT)
37 165 Pihka Leidit DD45 2 Pirjo Reinikainen(Rasti Jyry) (1396112), Helena Luoma(Pihkaniskat) (1405609)
38 132 Rabakanad DD45 2 Jana Rand() (RENT), Endla Pesti() (RENT)
39 189 Ankara Lintu Eli Streng - Tiainen HD 2 Suvi Tiainen() (Ilm. Myö), Saku Streng() (Ilm. Myö)
40 186 Arukalt Aasal HD 2 Juhan Aasaru() (7766330), Marit Aasaru() (RENT)
41 184 Broom HD 2 Laura Sares-Jäske() (RENT), Jussi Jäske() (RENT)
42 190 Cadiz-Tallinn Express HD 2 Eron Adoberg() (RENT), Anu Redi() (RENT)
43 303 Compressport HD 3 Ragnar Leimann(Swedbank) (1390485 ), Britt Jaaska(LHV) (7205550 ), Aivo Kaljumäe(sokid.ee) (7200981)
44 204 Datafox HD 2 Marko Külaots(Datafox) (RENT), Kristina Herodes(Datafox) (RENT)
45 200 Divergence Detected HD 2 Vesa Tanskanen() (RENT), Eveliina Takasuo() (RENT)
46 329 Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 1 HD 3 Ea Huhtala() (RENT), Kristian Herland() (RENT), Katariina Markkula() (RENT)
47 127 ESTO TEAM ERC2016 HD 2 Mari Kaseväli() (1392652), Toomas Marrandi() (897403)
48 199 HoneyPower HD 2 Jano Järvelaid(Kalev/Tammed) (681659), Liina Kunnus() (9130884)
49 401 Huubi Tiim HD 4 Merike Põldmäe() (RENT), Tõnu Põldmäe() (RENT), Ott Põldmäe() (RENT), Veiko Meltsas() (RENT)
50 304 Hämahäkki HD 3 Herkki Suurman() (1009534), Merike Mumme() (7207444), Veiko Hintsov() (980558)
51 128 Hyrske HD 2 Sanna Laaninen-Rönnberg() (RENT), Juha Laaninen() (RENT)
52 403 J.A.I.K. HD 4 Jüri Vau(Tovacom OÜ) (RENT), Aulo Aasmaa(Tovacom OÜ) (RENT), Indrek Luuk(Tovacom OÜ) (RENT), Kristiina Rosina(Tovacom OÜ) (RENT)
53 327 Kaadervärk HD 3 Taisi Maasing() (RENT), Ringo Muhhin() (RENT), Leino Gromov() (RENT)
54 111 Kaarums HD 2 Kaido Kaarli(Eesti Energia Spordiklubi) (9201304), Eva Kaarli() (889119)
55 139 Kielimuuri HD 2 Pontus Backlund() (RENT), Jenni Vapaaoksa() (RENT)
56 408 Kiiret Pole HD 4 Raili Nugin() (7207445), Alo Süvari() (7204948), Kaarel Julge() (RENT), Jaan Sibul() (7000359)
57 324 Kruiisijad HD 3 Erkki Vähi(CGI) (9898999), Kaisa Vähi() (RENT), Luule Peiker() (RENT)
58 192 Laagri Pere HD 2 Silvar Savolainen(korp! Leola) (9101294), Merje Savolainen() (RENT)
59 119 Marslased HD 2 Pii Müller() (7200497), Tarvo Metsavas(Swedbank) (RENT)
60 314 Matkasellid HD 3 Raivo Panker(SK Mercury) (RENT), Rutti Räbovoitra(SK Mercury) (RENT), Britta Panker(OK Ilves) (1008454)
61 125 Mercury HD 2 Margus Klementsov(SK Mercury) (682271), Lilyon Vaiksalu(SK Mercury) (RENT)
62 121 Metsakunnid HD 2 Kristi Uudeberg() (7080983), Ilmar Ansko() (899078)
63 103 Modelliga üle Lahe! HD 2 Kaidi Keir Kukk() (RENT), Neeme Loorits() (500509)
64 509 No Pain, Rogain HD 5 Jepa Piirainen() (RENT), Elina Lähteenmäki() (RENT), Sini Lepistö() (RENT), Michal Pitín() (RENT), Martina Stekrova() (RENT)
65 332 Piraadid HD 3 Pille Lõmps() (RENT), Eva-Maria Talts() (RENT), Priit Transtok() (1406005)
66 149 PROgain HD 2 Michael Raer(SRD SK) (9113355), Merili Palu(SRD SK) (7202712)
67 100 Päikesejänkud HD 2 Evelin Soots(IF kindlustus) (RENT), Jaanus Soots(Skype) (RENT)
68 508 RATATOSKR!!! HD 5 Riin Saarmäe(Cybernetica AS) (7719788), Helena Sarapuu(Cybernetica AS) (RENT), Marju Ignatjeva(Cybernetica AS) (RENT), Siret Schutting(Cybernetica AS) (RENT), Rainer Metsavahi(Cybernetica AS) (RENT)
69 315 Rajaotsijad HD 3 Vello Loorits(Orion) (1395403), Tiina Raja() (1406007), Tauri Raja() (RENT)
70 118 Rakvere Baseilo Husqvarna Team HD 2 Aleksander Pritsik(Rakvere OK) (889117), Heidi Sild(OK West) (503331)
71 154 Rakvere OK KR HD 2 Kuno Rooba(Rakvere OK) (980559 ), Raili Rooba(Rakvere OK) (1391139 )
72 504 RassPower HD 5 Reino Rass(Novarc Group AS) (1406421), Jüri Rass(Novarc Group AS) (RENT), Mari Rass(Novarc Group AS) (RENT), Eeva Rass(Novarc Group AS) (RENT), Aivar Anniste(Kinokohvik Sinilind) (RENT)
73 161 Reeda Tuules HD 2 Reeda Tuula() (1006395), Heiti Hallikma() (771970)
74 407 Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi HD 4 Kristo Sussen(Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi) (RENT), Kristin Tuisk(Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi) (RENT), Inge Lusti(Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi) (RENT), Marek Paju(Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi) (RENT)
75 409 Skillific HD 4 Martti Kuldma(Skillific) (895349), Marika Raiski(Skillific) (991781), Benjamin André-Micolon(Skillific) (RENT), Liis Jago() (RENT)
76 123 SOS HD 2 Stanislav Tarassov(OÜ Vart) (RENT), Alisa Tarassova(Tallinna Gumanitaar Gümnaasium) (RENT)
77 112 SRD Noored HD 2 Vadim Shved(SRD SK) (9005255), Merilin Anijärv(SRD SK) (682050)
78 124 Sääsehirm HD 2 Tarvo Jõeste() (7006106), Merle Lilleoru() (7707070)
79 198 Team PostPal MN HD 2 Taivo Timmusk() (RENT), Ade Timmusk() (RENT)
80 156 Terje&Siim HD 2 Siim Vanahans(OK Põlva Kobras) (RENT), Terje Vanahans(OK Põlva Kobras) (RENT)
81 326 Toores Vaev HD 3 Marta Olvet(Rakvere OK) (RENT), Jaan Olvet(Rakvere OK) (991970), Kristjan Laugesaar(Rakvere OK) (940307)
82 317 UDUKUKLAD HD 3 Egle Pesti() (RENT), Sander Benga() (RENT), Priit Laes() (RENT)
83 175 Unstoppable Desire 4 Mud HD 2 Marje Prank() (RENT), Julius Vira() (RENT)
84 105 Venitamistaktikud HD 2 Anu Toodu() (RENT), Dan Hüvonen() (RENT)
85 502 Viron Rastijussit HD 5 Anneli Pello(SK Mercury) (889118), Kärt Käärst(SK Mercury) (682049 ), Monika Vehlmann(SK Mercury) (7201234), Ingrid Piht(SK Mercury) (1976526), Danilo Piht(SK Mercury) (720420)
86 122 VOVALIKI HD 2 Alina Kramarenko(SRD SK) (RENT), Vladimir Evdokimov(SRD SK) (RENT)
87 410 We Only Live Twice HD 4 Leho Lahtvee(SK Metsasõbrad) (RENT), Oscar Ohov() (1602021), Argo Kangro(SK Metsasõbrad) (RENT), Sigrid Veiderpass() (RENT)
88 328 110Lasissa HD45 3 Seppo Hyyppä() (RENT), Arto Ahonen() (RENT), Rosa Ahonen() (RENT)
89 152 1ML HD45 2 Maive Leif(JOKA) (7205454), Gert Saamann(JOKA) (7204958)
90 191 JOKA Möldrid HD45 2 Ülle Pellja(JOKA) (1009558), Raivo Pellja(JOKA) (1390526 )
91 322 Juhuse Jälgedes HD45 3 Lea Avango(Finance Plus OÜ) (RENT), Monika Norak(GennetLab AS) (RENT), Priit Roosipuu() (RENT)
92 109 Juhuslik Triiv HD45 2 Paavo Helde(PKI) (RENT), Küllike Rehe() (RENT)
93 104 Kes Otsib See Leiab! HD45 2 Maris Roosipuu() (9101932), Aivar Meindok() (7090462)
94 173 Mäger Ja Co HD45 2 Inga Petuhhov() (338086), Meelis Karp() (1404059)
95 107 Notkolaiset HD45 2 Rein Rooni(OK Orvand) (998985), Anu Rooni(OK Orvand) (501242 )
96 117 Põder Ja Mäger HD45 2 Meeli Kerem() (7200990), Andres Aotäht() (RENT)
97 164 RAKVERE OK MA HD45 2 Maire Limberg(Rakvere OK) (9820729), Aare Limberg(Rakvere OK) (1391175)
98 155 Rekolan Raikas HD45 2 Helena Haapomaa() (RENT), Eki Haapomaa() (RENT)
99 101 S.T. HD45 2 Siret Pärtel() (RENT), Toomas Aan() (RENT)
100 301 Spordilinn HD45 3 Eduard Pukkonen(KEKRSK) (897421), Marje Viirmann(KEKRSK) (980565), Mati Preitof(KEKRSK) (505075)
101 333 Talman Puolisukeltajat HD45 3 Jouni Vartiainen() (RENT), Pirjo Pajarinen() (RENT), Juha Leskinen() (RENT)
102 309 Ad Astra 1 HH 2 Oliver Immato(LSF PT) (889110), Kristjan Maade(LSF PT) (7203389)
103 206 Ad Astra2 HH 2 Artur Raichmann(LSF PT) (7205548), Martin Kaup(LSF PT) (RENT)
104 187 Cybernetica HH 2 Margus Freudenthal(Cybernetica AS) (7205451 ), Arne Ansper(Cybernetica AS) (7205449)
105 310 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi HH 3 Kristian Pilbas(Eesti Energia Spordiklubi) (889103), Taivo Kangilaski(Eesti Energia Spordiklubi) (RENT), Raul Uuring(Elering) (RENT)
106 145 Fratelli Team HH 2 Veiko Mataloja(Fratelli Grupi OÜ) (7000378), Raivo Prants(Fratelli Grupi OÜ) (7207381)
107 110 Hämmelung HH 2 Margus Lehtme() (897400), Taavi Dovnar() (RENT)
108 334 Iso Toopid HH 3 Mikk Presmann() (RENT), Kaarel Targo() (RENT), Martin Martsepp() (RENT)
109 412 Jähijät HH 4 Antti Kalliomäki() (RENT), Niko Kurumaa() (RENT), Olli Kotiranta() (RENT), Teemu Turunen() (RENT)
110 162 Kivi Taga HH 2 Ergo Sarapu(-) (RENT), Kaur Virunurm(-) (7204950)
111 151 LK OK HH 2 Lauri Olli(LSF PT) (500440), Tarmo Klaar(Tak-Soft) (777777)
112 330 Manza HH 3 Siim Kokk() (RENT), Tõnu Kits() (682057), Paul Lumi() (7201238)
113 179 Mudamülka HH 2 Lauri Ehrenpreis() (7203354), Meelis Luukas() (980560)
114 135 Murata HH 2 Madis Tuulpärg() (RENT), Peep Päll() (RENT)
115 130 Oh My Pova HH 2 Evert Kraav(Swedbank Spordiklubi) (1009546), Mihkel Reimaa(seiklusporr) (7205470)
116 313 Palauttelijat HH 3 Tomi Mäkelä() (7001971), Mikko Kolehmainen() (888868), Jorma Kivelä() (209979)
117 147 Puujalad HH 2 Mehis Muru(JOKA) (7204969), Marek Zahkna(G4S) (7202717)
118 159 Saules Zakis HH 2 Aigar Vaigu(Teadusmosaiik OÜ) (RENT), Priit Jaanson(Teadusmosaiik OÜ) (RENT)
119 114 Siplased HH 2 Mattis Jaama() (9101939), Priit Videvik() (682493)
120 150 SKM! HH 2 Erik Aibast(SKM!) (681661), Silver Eensaar(SKM!) (9101805)
121 300 Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus HH 3 Raido Laidla(Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus) (RENT), Ergo Tamm(Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus) (RENT), Aivar Rosenberg(Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus) (RENT)
122 144 Tallustelijat HH 2 Niko Harju() (RENT), Jarno Haikonen() (RENT)
123 194 Team Amhold HH 2 Olavi Ottas(AS Amhold) (9101929), Ando Rebassoo(AS Amhold) (997747)
124 197 Team PostPal HH 2 Mati Mägi() (7122217), Mart Vernik() (RENT)
125 137 Tuuripellet 2 HH 2 Timo Pohjakallio(Tuuripellet) (RENT), Jussi Vanhanen(Tuuripellet) (RENT)
126 160 Väsimatud HH 2 Priit Talu(OK West) (9102099 ), Raio Piiroja(OK West) (7203364 )
127 312 Õuesõpe HH 3 Vaido Salis() (7900000), Meelis Muhk() (9200595), Margus Varik() (RENT)
128 196 Aasa5 HH45 2 Ülo Viru(OK Orvand) (929404), Eerik Tamm() (7204666)
129 203 MI-34 HH45 2 Martin Aunin(Novarc Group AS) (9102069), Indrek Saarepera(AB Visuaal) (RENT)
130 167 Punkt Leitud HH45 2 Raul Sankovski() (9102100), Ivar Lai() (9102222)
131 193 Rakvere OK AK HH45 2 Ants Turban(Rakvere OK) (997909), Kalle Kukk(Rakvere OK) (1391137)
132 140 Rebasejahtijad HH45 2 Martti Ranne() (7205914), Andres Viira() (7203361)
133 136 Sioux Duo HH45 2 Hans Tuominen(Sioux Duo) (RENT), Jari Siukonen(Sioux Duo) (RENT)
134 174 Soosambla Suusaklubi HH45 2 Martti Parve() (682261), Raivo Erik() (7720720)
135 146 Team 68 HH45 2 Lauri Lahtmäe(Printcenter) (888933), Armo Hiie(Printcenter) (9005035)
136 202 Tiksoja PG HH45 2 Kuno Kurg() (1398319), Tuulis Mägi() (1398317)
137 168 Vaarojen Maraton HH45 2 O-P Holttinen(KarSu) (RENT), Pekka Sorjonen(KarSu) (RENT)
138 141 Rakvere OK ES JJ15 2 Eerik Priks(Rakvere OK) (9101198), Siim Turban(Rakvere OK) (1398303)
139 171 Sinine XT Sport JJ15 2 Paula Viljamaa(Saue Tammed) (8631755), Leane Jette Korb(XT Sport) (681662)
140 126 HP-Sport Team Merelambad JJ19 2 Kristin Viikmaa(HP Sport Team) (7003271), Marie Anna Blehner(HP Sport Team) (7200984)
141 307 HP-Sport Team Rummikook JJ19 3 Märten Pais(HP Sport Team) (1000008 ), Elis Laasik(HP Sport Team) (1952600), Liina Vesilind(HP Sport Team) (505561)
142 320 Peto On Irti JJ19 3 Kalev Kütt(Aktiivikeskus) (682267), Aksel Jan Tamlak(Aktiivikeskus) (897416), Sander Pritsik(Rakvere OK) (123456)
143 319 Rakvere OK JJ19 3 Ragnar Rooba(Rakvere OK) (997905 ), Eiko Murro(Rakvere OK) (681646), Kelly Vildek(Rakvere OK) (1391136)
144 153 Rakvere OK KE JJ19 2 Kaisa Rooba(Rakvere OK) (997910), Epp Paalberg(Rakvere OK) (1144666)
145 311 Citrus PERE 3 Svetlana Doledutko(SRD SK) (RENT), Viktor Kramarenko(SRD SK) (RENT), Arseni Kramarenko(SRD SK) (RENT)
146 505 Ehrenpreisid PERE 5 Ene Ehrenpreis(Rakvere OK) (1415625 ), Märt Ehrenpreis(Rakvere OK) (211...), Tarmo Ehrenpreis(Rakvere OK) (211...), Sandra Ehrenpreis(Rakvere OK) (211...), Anni Ehrenpreis(Rakvere OK) (211)
147 402 Emad Ja Lapsed PERE 4 Ethel Madalik(Saue Tammed) (7202710), Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit(Saue Tammed) (889101), Marje Zernant(OK Ilves) (9200592), Mariann Zernant(OK Ilves) (899272)
148 134 HP Sport Team Ananass PERE 2 Henn Zvorovski(HP Sport Team) (RENT), Helena Zvorovski(HP Sport Team) (RENT)
149 321 HP Sport Team Plus PERE 3 Heiki Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (1602033), Helena Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (RENT), Heleri Pajuste(HP Sport Team) (RENT)
150 503 HP Sport Team Šokolaadisõbrad PERE 5 Kaie Ustav(HP Sport Team) (RENT), Taavi Ustav(HP Sport Team) (1390499), Tõnis Ustav(HP Sport Team) (RENT), Mihkel Ustav(HP Sport Team) (RENT), Kristina Vesilind(HP Sport Team) (682248)
151 323 KOT KOT PERE 3 Oliver Hellstedt() (RENT), Tony Hellstedt() (RENT), Katja Kyckling() (RENT)
152 411 Kober PERE 4 Kaisa Hynninen() (RENT), Mauri Hynninen() (1006289), Anu Hynninen() (RENT), Teemu Hynninen() (RENT)
153 413 Kole Ilus PERE 4 Alar Virumäe() (1009517), Diana Virumäe() (RENT), Eliise Virumäe() (RENT), Kertu Virumäe() (RENT)
154 116 Kuubik PERE 2 Enn Jaama() (7201212), Olle Ilmar Jaama() (selgub)
155 405 Mahlad Väljas PERE 4 Juhan Mahla() (354088), Mari Ann Mahla() (7205456), Indrek Mahla() (7205450), Sigrit Mahla() (1602002)
156 414 Mäntyrannan Männynkävyt PERE 4 Tapio Väänänen() (179563), Helena Väänänen() (220256), Elias Nyman() (RENT), Tomi Nyman() (RENT)
157 406 NCS PERE 4 Toomas Talumaa() (682051), Siim Talumaa() (RENT), Sten Talumaa() (RENT), Kätlin Talumaa() (RENT)
158 308 Panda PERE 3 Andrei Galushkin(Family) (RENT), Tatiana Galushkina(Family) (), Aleksandra Galushkina(Family) ()
159 302 Rebased PERE 3 Natalja Neshumajeva() (), Dmitri Neshumajev() (RENT), Varvara Neshumajeva() ()
160 404 Rockhill PERE 4 Anti Kaljumäe() (RENT), Kristy Kaljumäe() (RENT), Kretel Kaljumäe() (RENT), Susanna Lusti() (RENT)
161 325 Tiku Ja Taku PERE 3 Peeter Viljamaa(TON) (335900 ), Jaanus Viljamaa(TON) (889108), Anu Järv() (406010)
162 510 TOM III PERE 5 Silver Esnar(OK Ilves) (335653), Mihkel Esnar(OK Ilves) (335652), Kristo Esnar(Külmakomponentide OÜ) (2012334), Helina Esnar(OK Ilves) (222139), Vaike Tomann(OK Ilves) (1006200)
163 336 Topi Ja Kummit PERE 3 Topi Ellilä() (RENT), Kreetta Järvenpää() (RENT), Juha Järvenpää() (218166)
164 511 Tuterdajad PERE 5 Astrid Ek() (RENT), Annika Ek() (RENT), Markus Ek() (RENT), Külli Ek() (RENT), Fredrik Ek() (RENT)
165 512 Tüür PERE 5 Mihkel Tüür(OK Heering) (RENT), Maarja Tüür(OK Heering) (RENT), Jakob Tüür(OK Heering) (RENT), Maia Tüür(OK Heering) (RENT), Valter Tüür(OK Heering) (RENT)
166 415 Veeran Tiimi PERE 4 Veeti Nuottajärvi() (RENT), Elias Nuottajärvi() (RENT), Sanna Nuottajärvi() (RENT), Riku Nuottajärvi() (RENT)
167 506 Viikin Varmajalat PERE 5 Jarno Vanhatalo() (RENT), Sari Sokura () (RENT), Sisu Vanhatalo() (RENT), Anne-Mari Leivonmäki() (RENT), Esa Leivonmäki() (RENT)
168 181 Vuorenpeikot PERE 2 Virva Vuorenpää(Vuorenpeikot) (RENT), Iia Vuorenpää(Vuorenpeikot) (RENT)
169 318 W.I.N.S PERE 3 Vladislav Pahhomenkov(SRD SK) (418138), Anastasija Pahhomenkova(SRD SK) (255613 ), Sofia Pahhomenkova(SRD SK) (255912 )
170 195 Äiti Ja Eemil PERE 2 Mari Helenius(-) (RENT), Eemil Helenius(-) (RENT)
171 331 XT Sport Pere PERE 3 Grete Johanna Korb(XT Sport ) (1602005), Randy Korb(XT Sport) (504934), Edith Madalik Madalik(XT Sport) (506000)